Senior Mixte Promotion /2 le Mardi 15 février 2011 à 14:00 - Séance 2
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSB3 DEGAND Alain Assie Maryse 3 63.96 % 126.25 %
2  NSB6 SERRATRICE Jean Pierre Benyaya Jacqueline 2 58.93 % 120.39 %
3  EOB6 Dupre Jacques Kaldori Edwige 3 46.67 % 118.96 %
4  EOA4 Bastide Annick DIEUDONNE Jean Pierre 3 61.74 % 118.19 %
5  NSB2 CLAIREFOND Maryse DE LEEUW JACQUES 2 49.83 % 117.54 %
6  EOB5 Mosse Jacqueline Mosse Francois 2 50.00 % 116.67 %
7  EOB11 Picard Berthe Picard Michel 3 62.18 % 115.10 %
8  EOA3 Giorgi Jean-Paul Giorgi Agnes 2 67.69 % 113.94 %
9  EOB1 Hagen Carin Ribiere Henri 2 50.50 % 112.58 %
10  NSB9 SENETERRE HELENE SENETERRE ALAIN 3 59.79 % 110.21 %
11  NSB8 Briais Gisele NALBANDIAN Gérard 3 59.48 % 110.11 %
12  NSB7 ROOMES MOIRA CARRASCAL Louis 2 44.68 % 107.18 %
13  NSB5 CABASSON Albert CABASSON Myriame 2 48.86 % 106.36 %
14  NSB10 Le failler Roger Botbol Francoise 2 56.68 % 105.85 %
15  EOA6 Mavridorakis Monique PETER Michel 2 54.14 % 104.56 %
16  NSA1 Sevin Nicole Bayle Jean 2 57.10 % 104.39 %
17  EOB3 Ben kritly Therese Ben kritly Arslan 2 44.35 % 104.35 %
18  EOA2 Crimmins Jennifer Capide Pierre 3 63.87 % 104.28 %
19  NSA2 NEVEU Nicole BRULE Alain 2 61.48 % 104.19 %
20  EOB4 DESLANDES Jacques Debin Yolande 2 48.67 % 104.08 %
21  NSB1 De marchi Jeanine Devecchi Gérard 2 55.64 % 103.76 %
22  NSB11 Dahan Herve Banse Yvonne 2 47.74 % 103.58 %
23  NSB4 Cadiou Daniele Lagarde Andre 2 50.00 % 100.42 %
24  EOA1 Bayet Jean Claude BAYET EYQUEM Michele 2 61.27 % 100.23 %
25  NSA11 Pons Marc SIX Chantal 2 49.04 % 100.08 %
26  EOB9 Franchet Yves Franchet Marie-Bernard 3 48.73 % 99.14 %
27  NSA4 Micol Roger Micol Adrienne 3 46.25 % 98.75 %
28  EOA5 Delefosse Martine Le goff Michel 2 56.53 % 98.20 %
29  NSA3 FRESNEL MAURICE Rivoire Eliane 3 46.46 % 98.13 %
30  EOB10 GIUSTO Jean Jacques Marco Louise 2 44.75 % 97.67 %
31  EOB8 BILLAUD MARTINE Bosse Jacques 2 41.86 % 95.82 %
32  EOA10 VAN WEEREN Jacobus Corieras Irmtraud 2 49.74 % 94.33 %
33  EOA7 FIDON Jean Michel Trevisan Carla 2 44.84 % 91.92 %
34  NSA7 MAUFOY Pierre De potter Claude 2 45.34 % 91.80 %
35  EOB2 Adrai Roger ADRAI Daisy 2 34.20 % 88.99 %
36  EOA9 Dulion France DULION Claude 3 50.56 % 87.02 %
37  EOA8 Dumont Evelyne JUNG JEAN PIERRE 3 43.40 % 86.74 %
38  NSA10 Braquehais Jean Baptiste BRAQUEHAIS Nadine 3 55.51 % 85.72 %
39  NSA5 WILSON TREVOR Boudonis Claire 2 41.08 % 83.38 %
40  NSA6 Marra Beatrice Marra Max 3 38.08 % 79.33 %
41  EOA11 GASSO MONIQUE Touchard Alain 2 38.69 % 77.02 %
42  EOB7 Sugier Jacqueline Sugier Andre 3 38.75 % 73.33 %
43  NSA9 Steveniers Christian Faccin Renee 2 33.91 % 73.29 %
44  NSA8 Dupas Alban Grenier Paulette 2 33.29 % 72.45 %

logo rothelec 2015

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs test

liste des dépèches