Mixte Honneur /2 le Samedi 20 octobre 2018 à 10:00 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOA9 Carfora Giovanna Miralles Jacques 2 65.76 %
2  EOC2 Charpentier Danielle ROUSSEL Olivier 3 64.00 %
3  NSB5 De roquebrune Carole Behar Claude 2 63.33 %
4  NSC5 Cambessedes Yannick Minniti Nicolas 2 59.89 %
5  NSB3 Marin Lucienne Marin Jean 1 59.33 %
6  EOC7 MARY Dominique MARY Yves 2 58.11 %
7  NSA6 Debin Yolande Dejean Robert 2 57.67 %
8  EOC8 Paupy Monique Messica Michel 2 57.44 %
9  EOB1 Fondevielle Mireille TAOUSSON Paul 2 56.56 %
10  EOA5 Paladi Adina Lehmann Jean Luc 2 56.50 %
11  EOA3 GERLAND Huguette TEBOUL Alain 2 55.00 %
12  EOB4 Chouard Marie-France Burnouf Gérard 2 54.78 %
13  NSB2 Christidis Marie-Claude Fougere Gilbert 2 54.56 %
14  NSC7 Chinchon Daniele Chinchon Christian 2 53.78 %
15  EOA2 Vincent Chantal PASCALIN Marc 2 53.50 %
16  NSA4 SOLELHAC Michele Ducros Jacques 2 53.22 %
17  EOC5 DE PLACE Marie Noelle AVOCAT Jean Paul 2 53.00 %
18  EOC4 NEVEU Nicole MONCHO Patrice 2 53.00 %
19  NSA7 Valet Evelyne Guggenbuhl Gilles 2 52.78 %
20  NSC6 Feraud Solange CHIMENTO Gilles 2 52.33 %
21  NSB8 Grimbert Elke Grimbert Bertrand 2 52.22 %
22  EOC3 Pont Paulette Pont Gérard 2 51.89 %
23  EOB8 Guedikian Bernie Lovreglio Michel 2 51.00 %
24  EOA8 Gelu Gisele SERRATRICE Jean Pierre 2 50.76 %
25  NSB7 PETER Francoise Garaudet Michel 2 50.56 %
26  EOA1 Blanchard Marie Helene Gaborit Daniel 2 50.38 %
27  EOC1 PASSERON Beatrice Pereon Paul 1 50.33 %
28  NSA1 MOREL Christine CAVELIER Luc 2 50.00 %
29  NSB1 Marion Clotilde Benayoun Alain 2 49.78 %
30  NSC8 Sevin viviani Francine Mathieu Christian 2 49.78 %
31  EOB9 TANON Daniele Chappet Xavier 3 49.78 %
32  NSB4 Lattard Nicole Coeurdevey Robert 2 49.56 %
33  NSB9 NANNINI Francoise MOUSSEAU Joel 3 48.44 %
34  NSB6 DEMOLLIERE Huguette Wuillaume Gérard 2 48.33 %
35  NSC4 Barrier Sylvie BARRIER Jean Pierre 2 48.22 %
36  NSA5 ADRAI Daisy Adrai Roger 2 48.11 %
37  NSA3 Laborie Gislaine Damele-muris Denis 2 47.33 %
38  EOA6 Cadiou Daniele Hug Patrick 2 46.76 %
39  EOB2 Gaborit Marie France Depraz Jean-Benoit 3 45.78 %
40  EOB5 Demart Nicole NICOLAS Claude 2 45.44 %
41  NSA8 DAL Francoise Eberhard Fernand 2 44.22 %
42  NSA2 Coyo Gisele Bernard Jean Claude 2 44.00 %
43  EOC6 Martin Michele Martin Michel 1 43.11 %
44  NSC1 Kohler Adrienne Otero del val Alain 2 42.78 %
45  EOC9 DESPAGNE LE PAVEN Genevieve Stern Kenneth 2 42.56 %
46  EOB3 Ben kritly Therese Ben kritly Arslan 2 42.33 %
47  NSC2 BONHOMME Brigitte Crabbie Christopher 2 42.11 %
48  EOB7 Godquin Annick Jan Yves 2 39.67 %
49  NSC3 Giorgi Agnes Giorgi Jean-Paul 2 39.22 %
50  EOB6 TEZYAN Elisabeth Piette Didier 2 38.56 %
51  EOA7 Kovache Brigitte KURKOWSKI EDMOND 2 38.50 %
52  NSC9 Neyton Josette Cerruti Phlippe 3 38.44 %
53  EOA4 David Genevieve Amitrano Marcel 2 35.88 %

2018-11-25 10h01 58

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs test

liste des dépèches