Mixte Honneur /2 le Dimanche 18 novembre 2018 - Séance 2
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSB9 Blanchard Marie Helene Gaborit Daniel 2 59.65 % 62.50 %
2  NSB1 Marion Clotilde Benayoun Alain 2 57.07 % 59.10 %
3  EOB3 Etienne Danielle Etienne Jacques 2 54.48 % 57.47 %
4  EOA9 Grimbert Elke Grimbert Bertrand 2 58.83 % 57.47 %
5  EOC7 Giorgi Agnes Giorgi Jean-Paul 2 57.47 % 57.27 %
6  NSA10 Simonsson Christina Beney Patrick 2 59.24 % 56.86 %
7  NSC5 Guichon Lucie Touchard Alain 2 58.29 % 56.32 %
8  EOC6 ADRAI Daisy Adrai Roger 2 46.20 % 56.18 %
9  EOA1 Fondevielle Mireille TAOUSSON Paul 2 42.12 % 56.11 %
10  NSB3 Maillot Yolande GIUSTO Jean Jacques 2 49.73 % 55.50 %
11  EOB4 De roquebrune Carole Behar Claude 2 58.70 % 55.10 %
12  NSA9 Carfora Giovanna Miralles Jacques 2 48.10 % 54.96 %
13  EOA6 DE PLACE Marie Noelle AVOCAT Jean Paul 2 46.60 % 54.35 %
14  NSB8 NEVEU Nicole MONCHO Patrice 2 51.63 % 54.28 %
15  EOA4 Hagen Carin BROGI Emmanuel 2 56.39 % 54.08 %
16  NSB4 Simon Colette Simon Joel 2 61.41 % 54.01 %
17  EOB2 Christidis Marie-Claude Fougere Gilbert 2 52.04 % 53.67 %
18  EOB6 Debin Yolande Dejean Robert 2 47.15 % 53.53 %
19  NSA8 Nahmias Jacqueline Nahmias Marc 2 50.27 % 53.26 %
20  NSB5 TEZYAN Elisabeth Piette Didier 2 53.80 % 53.19 %
21  EOB10 CAVAN Claire Anne DADOU Marc 3 54.89 % 52.79 %
22  NSC9 Sevin viviani Francine Mathieu Christian 2 46.20 % 52.72 %
23  EOA8 BEAUFRETON Ghislaine PASQUET DENIS 2 52.85 % 52.24 %
24  NSA3 Paupy Monique Messica Michel 2 54.21 % 52.11 %
25  EOC10 Lairie Yvette Minault Gérard 2 51.49 % 51.90 %
26  EOB1 PASSERON Beatrice Pereon Paul 1 42.80 % 51.83 %
27  EOC1 Leonardelli Brigitte Magne Pierre 2 54.62 % 51.77 %
28  EOA2 Robert-coutu Isabelle CECCONI Guy 2 46.06 % 51.36 %
29  NSB10 Gaborit Marie France Depraz Jean-Benoit 3 50.27 % 50.95 %
30  NSC10 Grasset Josette Grasset Robert 2 58.97 % 50.68 %
31  EOB5 PREAUD Anne Marie AMSILLI Maurice 2 56.39 % 50.54 %
32  EOC4 Paladi Adina Lehmann Jean Luc 2 55.03 % 50.54 %
33  NSB7 Laborie Gislaine Damele-muris Denis 2 46.60 % 49.73 %
34  NSA5 GERLAND Huguette TEBOUL Alain 2 60.46 % 49.66 %
35  NSA4 Penneroux Daniele Werthmann Hans 2 58.02 % 49.39 %
36  EOB8 Chouard Marie-France Burnouf Gérard 2 47.28 % 49.18 %
37  NSA6 Cambessedes Yannick Minniti Nicolas 2 43.75 % 49.12 %
38  EOC3 Maurice Nicole Maurice Charles 2 52.31 % 48.64 %
39  EOB9 Gelu Gisele SERRATRICE Jean Pierre 2 38.99 % 48.17 %
40  NSC3 Guedikian Bernie Lovreglio Michel 2 44.16 % 48.10 %
41  NSC7 Bujard Suzanne PIACENZA Alberto 2 49.73 % 48.03 %
42  EOC8 Valet Evelyne Guggenbuhl Gilles 2 48.51 % 47.83 %
43  EOA7 Marin Lucienne Marin Jean 1 44.16 % 47.28 %
44  EOC2 Munier Monique FANIELLE Alain 2 48.10 % 46.60 %
45  EOC9 Xech Jacqueline Gauvin Gérard 2 53.13 % 46.54 %
46  NSC1 Rejenet Laurence Girard Serge 2 46.06 % 46.47 %
47  NSA1 MOREL Christine CAVELIER Luc 2 54.48 % 45.92 %
48  EOA3 Guidobaldi Mireille Ricci Roger 2 48.23 % 45.65 %
49  EOC5 Civet Benedicte GUIGNARD Jean Pierre 3 51.09 % 44.90 %
50  NSA2 Macia Claire Minasso René 2 39.95 % 44.63 %
51  NSC4 OVADIA Regine Capponi Michel 2 42.39 % 44.57 %
52  NSC8 MARY Dominique MARY Yves 2 42.80 % 43.14 %
53  NSC2 PETER Francoise Garaudet Michel 2 43.48 % 42.53 %
54  EOB7 Pont Paulette Pont Gérard 2 42.66 % 42.12 %
55  NSC6 BOUST Josette Boust James 2 50.00 % 41.78 %
56  EOA5 DEMOLLIERE Huguette Wuillaume Gérard 2 46.20 % 41.17 %
57  NSA7 Planeta Jacqueline Aubry Maurice 2 44.84 % 40.83 %
58  EOA10 DESPAGNE LE PAVEN Genevieve Stern Kenneth 2 45.24 % 40.42 %
59  NSB6 Bonvoux Danielle Tisserant Alain 2 33.02 % 37.84 %
60  NSB2 Charpentier Danielle ROUSSEL Olivier 3 41.44 % 35.12 %

2018-11-25 10h01 58

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs test

liste des dépèches