Mixte Honneur /2 le Dimanche 18 novembre 2018 - Séance 3
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOC1 Marion Clotilde Benayoun Alain 2 60.33 % 59.51 %
2  NSB6 DE PLACE Marie Noelle AVOCAT Jean Paul 2 62.64 % 57.11 %
3  EOC5 TEZYAN Elisabeth Piette Didier 2 64.54 % 56.97 %
4  NSA9 Carfora Giovanna Miralles Jacques 2 59.78 % 56.57 %
5  EOC9 Blanchard Marie Helene Gaborit Daniel 2 44.43 % 56.48 %
6  EOB6 Debin Yolande Dejean Robert 2 62.36 % 56.48 %
7  NSB1 Fondevielle Mireille TAOUSSON Paul 2 56.11 % 56.11 %
8  EOA7 Giorgi Agnes Giorgi Jean-Paul 2 49.59 % 54.71 %
9  EOC3 Maillot Yolande GIUSTO Jean Jacques 2 52.04 % 54.35 %
10  NSA3 Paupy Monique Messica Michel 2 58.83 % 54.35 %
11  EOB2 Christidis Marie-Claude Fougere Gilbert 2 55.71 % 54.35 %
12  EOA6 ADRAI Daisy Adrai Roger 2 50.27 % 54.21 %
13  EOB4 De roquebrune Carole Behar Claude 2 52.17 % 54.12 %
14  EOB5 PREAUD Anne Marie AMSILLI Maurice 2 60.73 % 53.94 %
15  EOA1 Leonardelli Brigitte Magne Pierre 2 58.02 % 53.85 %
16  NSC9 Sevin viviani Francine Mathieu Christian 2 54.62 % 53.35 %
17  NSC5 Guichon Lucie Touchard Alain 2 45.92 % 52.85 %
18  NSB4 Hagen Carin BROGI Emmanuel 2 50.27 % 52.81 %
19  EOA4 Paladi Adina Lehmann Jean Luc 2 56.66 % 52.58 %
20  EOC4 Simon Colette Simon Joel 2 49.59 % 52.54 %
21  NSA10 Simonsson Christina Beney Patrick 2 43.21 % 52.31 %
22  NSB9 Grimbert Elke Grimbert Bertrand 2 41.30 % 52.08 %
23  EOC7 Laborie Gislaine Damele-muris Denis 2 56.25 % 51.90 %
24  NSB8 BEAUFRETON Ghislaine PASQUET DENIS 2 49.32 % 51.27 %
25  EOA8 Valet Evelyne Guggenbuhl Gilles 2 57.74 % 51.13 %
26  NSA8 Nahmias Jacqueline Nahmias Marc 2 45.92 % 50.82 %
27  EOB3 Etienne Danielle Etienne Jacques 2 36.28 % 50.41 %
28  EOC8 NEVEU Nicole MONCHO Patrice 2 42.12 % 50.23 %
29  EOC10 Gaborit Marie France Depraz Jean-Benoit 3 48.51 % 50.14 %
30  NSC7 Bujard Suzanne PIACENZA Alberto 2 53.40 % 49.82 %
31  EOB1 PASSERON Beatrice Pereon Paul 1 44.02 % 49.23 %
32  NSB7 Marin Lucienne Marin Jean 1 52.58 % 49.05 %
33  NSA6 Cambessedes Yannick Minniti Nicolas 2 48.64 % 48.96 %
34  NSB2 Robert-coutu Isabelle CECCONI Guy 2 43.89 % 48.87 %
35  NSA4 Penneroux Daniele Werthmann Hans 2 46.33 % 48.37 %
36  EOB9 Gelu Gisele SERRATRICE Jean Pierre 2 48.37 % 48.23 %
37  NSC10 Grasset Josette Grasset Robert 2 41.98 % 47.78 %
38  NSA5 GERLAND Huguette TEBOUL Alain 2 43.61 % 47.64 %
39  EOA5 Civet Benedicte GUIGNARD Jean Pierre 3 52.99 % 47.60 %
40  NSC4 OVADIA Regine Capponi Michel 2 53.40 % 47.51 %
41  NSB3 Guidobaldi Mireille Ricci Roger 2 51.22 % 47.51 %
42  NSB5 DEMOLLIERE Huguette Wuillaume Gérard 2 59.38 % 47.24 %
43  EOA10 Lairie Yvette Minault Gérard 2 37.91 % 47.24 %
44  EOA2 Munier Monique FANIELLE Alain 2 47.83 % 47.01 %
45  EOA3 Maurice Nicole Maurice Charles 2 42.93 % 46.74 %
46  NSC1 Rejenet Laurence Girard Serge 2 47.28 % 46.74 %
47  NSA2 Macia Claire Minasso René 2 50.82 % 46.69 %
48  NSA7 Planeta Jacqueline Aubry Maurice 2 58.29 % 46.65 %
49  NSC3 Guedikian Bernie Lovreglio Michel 2 43.21 % 46.47 %
50  EOB10 CAVAN Claire Anne DADOU Marc 3 33.56 % 46.38 %
51  NSA1 MOREL Christine CAVELIER Luc 2 47.28 % 46.38 %
52  EOB8 Chouard Marie-France Burnouf Gérard 2 39.27 % 45.88 %
53  NSC2 PETER Francoise Garaudet Michel 2 52.17 % 45.74 %
54  EOA9 Xech Jacqueline Gauvin Gérard 2 43.34 % 45.47 %
55  EOB7 Pont Paulette Pont Gérard 2 50.41 % 44.88 %
56  NSB10 DESPAGNE LE PAVEN Genevieve Stern Kenneth 2 50.41 % 43.75 %
57  NSC8 MARY Dominique MARY Yves 2 44.57 % 43.61 %
58  NSC6 BOUST Josette Boust James 2 43.61 % 42.39 %
59  EOC2 Charpentier Danielle ROUSSEL Olivier 3 55.16 % 41.80 %
60  EOC6 Bonvoux Danielle Tisserant Alain 2 46.88 % 40.85 %

2018-11-25 10h01 58

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs test

liste des dépèches