Challenge du Soir 1° 2° - 3 /2 le Mardi 05 novembre 2019 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul PC
1  EOB1 GRUNELIUS Marie Christine ARNOULD Josette 7 66.04 % 57
2  NSA2 FRANCES Jacques SABATIER Jacques 1 62.53 % 56
3  EOB6 RICOUT Michèle HOCQ Gérard 8 62.17 % 55
4  NSA14 SEGUINEAU Claire Galtier Patrick J. 8 60.86 % 54
5  EOB7 HEBERT Christine RICHEZ Dominique 6 59.73 % 53
6  NSB1 BACQUE Monique Lagadou Jean Louis 7 58.69 % 52
7  EOC5 Pruvot Dany Sdez Guy 6 58.93 % 51
8  EOC2 ARNAL Gregoire Damiano Jean Pierre 9 58.33 % 50
9  NSB3 TEXIER Addy Magne Pierre 6 57.80 % 49
10  EOA10 DESMOULINS Christophe NOVARA Jean-Louis 7 57.38 % 48
11  EOA14 GILBERT Nadyne FAU Dominique 7 57.29 % 47
12  NSA9 BIMONT Emmanuel MASSOT Frédéric 8 56.99 % 46
13  NSA10 RONCHIS Valérie BLANCHARD Georges 7 56.64 % 45
14  NSA6 MARTIN Frederique VALLAURI Denis 8 56.46 % 44
15  NSC3 LAINE Ludovique Bleuez Jacques 5 56.45 % 43
16  EOC3 Lupu Mihaela Couppey Philippe 4 55.91 % 42
17  EOA11 Oberle Xavier Grover Renaud 6 54.58 % 41
18  NSA1 MONTAGARD Florence MICHAUD-LARIVIERE Xavier 1 54.13 % 40
19  NSB10 GRESSET Jean-Jacques RABAIN Frank 7 53.96 % 39
20  EOB4 MAURICE Patricia POUGEOISE Jacky 8 53.75 % 38
21  EOA2 Touitou Simone Derriman Peter 7 53.25 % 37
22  EOA12 Aballea Nicole Jeannin Jean Pierre 4 52.98 % 36
23  NSA11 MASSOT Marie Hélène FRANZI Giovanni 6 52.85 % 35
24  EOA5 Poissonnet Monique Christidis Marie-Claude 5 52.72 % 34
25  NSA4 HITZIG Claude De saboulin Gisèle 7 52.60 % 33
26  NSC4 HENRY Patrick Barbolosi Jacques 7 51.77 % 32
27  EOA8 LARIO Frantz KLEIM Daniel 4 51.71 % 31
28  EOB3 ETIENNE Danielle ETIENNE Jacques 5 51.15 % 30
29  NSA5 FONDEVIELLE Mireille ROURE Mireille 6 50.56 % 29
30  NSC5 VALLIER Anne-Dominique D'ALESSANDRO Maguy 3 49.68 % 28
31  NSB8 Mary Mady MEDIONI Edouard 5 49.51 % 27
32  NSC2 Bono Luc FARGIER Claude 6 49.47 % 26
33  NSA7 LANGLOIS Bruno VOINESCU Dan 8 49.06 % 25
34  NSA3 Brane Jacqueline BRAJORT Jean Claude 5 49.01 % 24
35  NSB7 LETINIER Eva MARENCHINO Bernard 3 48.69 % 23
36  NSB6 BENOIT Catherine COBETTO Christophe 7 46.40 % 22
37  EOA9 DEMOLLIERE Huguette Vidal Christian 5 46.35 % 21
38  NSB5 Zieleskiewicz Helga Trichard Alain 6 46.29 % 20
39  EOB5 CANDELIER Claude ROMMENS Michel 7 46.18 % 19
40  EOA1 TAOUSSON Paul MONCHO Patrice 6 46.06 % 18
41  EOB8 BRUNEAU Jacqueline Detuncq Gilles 4 45.23 % 17
42  EOA4 Luciani Pascale Chinchon Christian 6 44.34 % 16
43  EOA13 Blanc Eliane MOREL Christine 6 44.18 % 15
44  EOB9 ROUACH Gil LEMAIRE Patrick 6 43.13 % 14
45  NSC1 Guedikian Bernie Lovreglio Michel 5 42.43 % 13
46  EOA3 Delenne Jean Claude XATART Michel 4 41.43 % 12
47  NSB2 BOURDIN Hélène OJZEROVITCH Viviane 5 40.97 % 11
48  NSB9 VAUDIAU Marie FANIELLE Alain 4 40.72 % 10
49  EOB2 ANDRIEU Josie Moura Marie Claude 4 40.51 % 9
50  EOA6 CARFORA Giovanna MIRALLES Jacques 6 40.01 % 8
51  EOA7 Fougere Gilbert COEURDEVEY Robert 5 39.90 % 7
52  NSA12 GERBIER Elisabeth VIAN Jean Louis 6 39.72 % 6
53  EOC4 Thuillier Geneviève Berenger Jacqueline 4 39.43 % 5
54  NSA13 ALEXIS Jean François MATHIEU Christian 5 38.81 % 4
55  NSB4 KRAFT Thierry MARTIN D'AIGUEPERSE Yves 4 38.55 % 3
56  NSA8 KINDSTROM Ingvar SIMONIN Georges 3 37.92 % 2
57  EOC1 NGUYEN LAFITTE Thi Thu Varon Paolo 5 37.67 % 1

logo rothelec 2015

2020-09-20 00h21 13

image004

2019-01-16 09h47 32

lebridgeur-logo-1609144581

2020-10-12 09h26 05

2020-10-18 14h16 12

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs

liste des dépèches