Dames/2 /2 le Jeudi 16 janvier 2020 à 10:00 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOA2 GOMEZ Martine BERNE Colette 4 63.84 %
2  EOA9 Christidis Marie-Claude Gaborit Marie France 2 60.84 %
3  NSB9 Abeillon Marie José Cherel Catherine 2 59.94 %
4  NSB11 Hagen Carin Parpirolles Nicole 2 59.66 %
5  NSB3 DEMOLLIERE Huguette Coyo Gisele 2 59.28 %
6  EOB3 Lupu Mihaela Guedikian Bernie 2 58.52 %
7  NSB1 BULGHERONI Marie Ange GIOAN LYDIE 2 58.24 %
8  EOA3 Poissonnet Monique Belingard Catherine 2 58.06 %
9  EOA6 Mariani Patricia Maino Martine 2 57.95 %
10  NSA9 Faccin Renee ROUSSEAUX Francine 2 57.29 %
11  EOA4 Sabas Brigitte Kleiber Francoise 3 57.13 %
12  NSB5 Godquin Annick Dejean Chantal 2 56.16 %
13  NSB6 Piacenza Helene Melone Norah 3 56.16 %
14  NSA10 Maliverney Marie Christine LORQUET Claudie 4 55.97 %
15  EOA1 Pilet Dominique Aballea Nicole 2 55.16 %
16  NSB8 Mathorez Marie Parra Christiane 2 53.31 %
17  EOA5 Denans Danielle ENSCH VANSCHOOR Patricia 3 52.69 %
18  EOB4 Ippolito Nadine Morant Martine 3 52.56 %
19  NSB10 Allouch Nicole Lamidey Sabine 3 52.46 %
20  EOB1 PASSERON Beatrice BONHOMME Brigitte 1 51.89 %
21  NSA6 Mele Monique Griffe Danielle 2 51.70 %
22  EOA7 LEANDRI Mireille Roure Mireille 2 51.66 %
23  EOB2 02679548 DEBORD Jacqueline 51.23 %
24  EOA11 BOURDIN Helene Ojzerovitch Viviane 2 50.93 %
25  NSB2 MIELLE Laurence Jourdan Mireille 3 49.72 %
26  NSA11 Cambessedes Yannick Laborie Gislaine 2 49.62 %
27  NSA7 Moura Marie Claude Rousselot Mireille 3 48.77 %
28  NSA3 Barrier Sylvie Charpentier Danielle 2 48.48 %
29  EOB9 ADRAI Daisy NEVEU Nicole 2 46.97 %
30  NSA4 Jeammot Francine LIFSZYC Danielle 3 46.02 %
31  EOB11 BOUST Josette FLAMAND Bernadette 2 45.93 %
32  EOB5 CAVAN Claire Anne Mardirossian Alice 3 45.83 %
33  NSA5 Lattard Nicole Giorgi Agnes 2 45.74 %
34  EOB6 Gueben Anne Tibayrenc Michelle 2 45.64 %
35  NSA8 PETITJEAN Nicole GEIRNAERT Yvonne 3 45.36 %
36  EOB10 Considere Catherine Magrangeas Aline 3 45.27 %
37  NSB7 Caminade Marie Francoise Rind Chermine 2 45.08 %
38  EOA10 FANIELLE Genevieve Rimbeau Pauline 3 44.93 %
39  EOB7 Bricout Francoise Rodrigues Jose Claudine 3 44.79 %
40  EOB8 Voinnesson Annie Savreux Martine 3 42.52 %
41  NSB4 DARDILLAC Mau Chinchon Daniele 3 42.23 %
42  EOA12 PARADOWSKI Eve Blanchon Chantal 4 39.88 %
43  EOB12 COLLARD Marie-Noelle 09834707 39.87 %
44  EOA8 Haas Michèle 02829292 38.53 %
45  NSA1 Peuchot Marie Claude Paladi Adina 2 37.03 %
46  NSB12 Schlepphege Gisou Couchoud Paule 4 36.74 %
47  NSA2 REVERET BEATRICE Marra Beatrice 3 35.04 %

logo rothelec 2015

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs test

liste des dépèches