Dames/2 /2 le Jeudi 16 janvier 2020 à 10:00 - Séance 2
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSB2 GOMEZ Martine BERNE Colette 4 61.27 % 62.56 %
2  EOA3 Lupu Mihaela Guedikian Bernie 2 58.99 % 58.75 %
3  EOB1 BULGHERONI Marie Ange GIOAN LYDIE 2 58.71 % 58.48 %
4  EOB10 Allouch Nicole Lamidey Sabine 3 62.22 % 57.34 %
5  EOB9 Abeillon Marie José Cherel Catherine 2 54.45 % 57.20 %
6  EOA1 PASSERON Beatrice BONHOMME Brigitte 1 60.44 % 56.16 %
7  NSB11 BOURDIN Helene Ojzerovitch Viviane 2 60.89 % 55.91 %
8  NSB6 Mariani Patricia Maino Martine 2 51.89 % 54.92 %
9  EOB6 Piacenza Helene Melone Norah 3 52.46 % 54.31 %
10  EOB11 Hagen Carin Parpirolles Nicole 2 48.48 % 54.07 %
11  NSB9 Christidis Marie-Claude Gaborit Marie France 2 47.16 % 54.00 %
12  NSB1 Pilet Dominique Aballea Nicole 2 52.37 % 53.76 %
13  EOB8 Mathorez Marie Parra Christiane 2 53.88 % 53.60 %
14  EOA4 Ippolito Nadine Morant Martine 3 54.02 % 53.29 %
15  NSB7 LEANDRI Mireille Roure Mireille 2 54.07 % 52.86 %
16  NSA3 Barrier Sylvie Charpentier Danielle 2 56.91 % 52.70 %
17  NSA9 Faccin Renee ROUSSEAUX Francine 2 47.63 % 52.46 %
18  EOA11 BOUST Josette FLAMAND Bernadette 2 57.34 % 51.63 %
19  NSA7 Moura Marie Claude Rousselot Mireille 3 53.98 % 51.37 %
20  NSB4 Sabas Brigitte Kleiber Francoise 3 44.41 % 50.77 %
21  NSB5 Denans Danielle ENSCH VANSCHOOR Patricia 3 48.67 % 50.68 %
22  EOB3 DEMOLLIERE Huguette Coyo Gisele 2 41.86 % 50.57 %
23  NSA1 Peuchot Marie Claude Paladi Adina 2 63.07 % 50.05 %
24  NSA6 Mele Monique Griffe Danielle 2 48.39 % 50.05 %
25  NSB3 Poissonnet Monique Belingard Catherine 2 40.53 % 49.29 %
26  NSA10 Maliverney Marie Christine LORQUET Claudie 4 42.14 % 49.05 %
27  EOA2 02679548 DEBORD Jacqueline 45.77 % 48.50 %
28  NSA11 Cambessedes Yannick Laborie Gislaine 2 47.35 % 48.48 %
29  NSA5 Lattard Nicole Giorgi Agnes 2 51.04 % 48.39 %
30  EOA5 CAVAN Claire Anne Mardirossian Alice 3 50.52 % 48.18 %
31  EOB5 Godquin Annick Dejean Chantal 2 39.11 % 47.63 %
32  EOB7 Caminade Marie Francoise Rind Chermine 2 50.19 % 47.63 %
33  EOA6 Gueben Anne Tibayrenc Michelle 2 49.38 % 47.51 %
34  EOB2 MIELLE Laurence Jourdan Mireille 3 44.98 % 47.35 %
35  EOA8 Voinnesson Annie Savreux Martine 3 51.34 % 46.93 %
36  EOA7 Bricout Francoise Rodrigues Jose Claudine 3 47.73 % 46.26 %
37  NSA4 Jeammot Francine LIFSZYC Danielle 3 45.83 % 45.93 %
38  EOA10 Considere Catherine Magrangeas Aline 3 46.28 % 45.77 %
39  NSA8 PETITJEAN Nicole GEIRNAERT Yvonne 3 45.55 % 45.45 %
40  NSB10 FANIELLE Genevieve Rimbeau Pauline 3 45.08 % 45.00 %
41  NSB12 PARADOWSKI Eve Blanchon Chantal 4 48.48 % 44.18 %
42  EOA9 ADRAI Daisy NEVEU Nicole 2 41.33 % 44.15 %
43  EOB4 DARDILLAC Mau Chinchon Daniele 3 46.02 % 44.13 %
44  NSB8 Haas Michèle 02829292 49.34 % 43.93 %
45  EOA12 COLLARD Marie-Noelle 09834707 41.43 % 40.65 %
46  EOB12 Schlepphege Gisou Couchoud Paule 4 43.47 % 40.10 %
47  NSA2 REVERET BEATRICE Marra Beatrice 3 43.94 % 39.49 %

logo rothelec 2015

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs test

liste des dépèches