Dames/2 /2 le Samedi 25 janvier 2020 à 14:00 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSC6 BULGHERONI Marie Ange GIOAN LYDIE 2 64.29 %
2  NSC1 Vieillard Michele Benoit Catherine 1 63.25 %
3  NSB8 Faccin Renee ROUSSEAUX Francine 2 61.36 %
4  EOA9 BOITEL Catherine Alexis Jane 1 60.77 %
5  NSC9 Reboux Josette Coustol osinski Celine 1 60.60 %
6  EOA1 HEBERT Christine SCHNEIDER Marianne 1 59.39 %
7  NSB4 Christidis Marie-Claude Gaborit Marie France 2 58.68 %
8  EOB9 Turquois Marie Louise Guenole Mylène 1 58.41 %
9  EOC9 THOMAS Michele BURREL NATHALIE 1 58.21 %
10  EOA7 ESSNER Arlette COQUEL Mauricette 1 57.19 %
11  NSA7 Feraud Solange NGUYEN LAFITTE Thi Thu 2 56.58 %
12  NSB9 Berdah Mireille BENMERGUI Colette 1 55.91 %
13  EOA6 Peuchot Marie Claude Paladi Adina 2 55.22 %
14  EOA4 Abeillon Marie José Cherel Catherine 2 55.12 %
15  NSB1 Ruscher Marie Claude Pruvot Dany 1 54.61 %
16  EOB4 Lupu Mihaela Guedikian Bernie 2 54.17 %
17  EOA8 Carfora Giovanna Medina Diane 2 54.14 %
18  EOB5 Sosso Janine TARTAIX MAURICETTE 2 54.05 %
19  NSC4 Poissonnet Monique Belingard Catherine 2 53.79 %
20  NSC3 Wright Elizabeth Olivie Arlette 1 53.46 %
21  EOC6 Hagen Carin Parpirolles Nicole 2 52.77 %
22  NSC8 CAVAN Claire Anne Mardirossian Alice 3 52.27 %
23  EOB2 Mele Monique Griffe Danielle 2 52.16 %
24  NSB3 Richez Dominique Sevin viviani Francine 1 52.07 %
25  EOC1 DUTTON MURIEL MALEFANT VIVIANE 1 51.07 %
26  NSA5 Kohler Adrienne Pont Paulette 2 50.56 %
27  NSC5 Marion Clotilde Souci Mady 2 50.43 %
28  NSB5 PREAUD Anne Marie TEZYAN Elisabeth 2 50.26 %
29  EOC3 Fondevielle Mireille Paupy Monique 2 50.08 %
30  EOC2 Gueben Anne Tibayrenc Michelle 2 50.05 %
31  EOA5 DE PLACE Marie Noelle Blanchard Marie Helene 2 49.85 %
32  NSC2 Mariani Patricia Maino Martine 2 49.66 %
33  EOA3 DUMONT Jocelyne BAILLY Michele 2 48.94 %
34  NSA8 LEANDRI Mireille Roure Mireille 2 48.90 %
35  NSB6 PASSERON Beatrice BONHOMME Brigitte 1 48.90 %
36  EOA2 Ippolito Nadine Morant Martine 3 48.40 %
37  EOB6 BOUST Josette FLAMAND Bernadette 2 48.23 %
38  NSA6 Cambessedes Yannick Laborie Gislaine 2 47.79 %
39  EOB8 Denans Danielle ENSCH VANSCHOOR Patricia 3 47.13 %
40  EOB10 Maliverney Marie Christine LORQUET Claudie 4 46.83 %
41  NSC7 Dauplait Yvonne MOREL Christine 2 46.77 %
42  NSA3 DUC-MAUGER Anne Vignau Marie-Dominique 2 46.64 %
43  NSA9 Candelier Claude Redolfi Michele 1 46.48 %
44  NSA1 Ricout Michele Blanc Eliane 1 46.45 %
45  EOB1 Combalier Nathalie Tafani Valerie 1 44.25 %
46  EOC7 VALLIER Anne-Dominique Gregoire Yoanna 1 44.25 %
47  EOC5 Trevisan Carla CASTELLS MARIA 1 43.56 %
48  NSB2 Mathorez Marie Parra Christiane 2 42.64 %
49  EOC8 Godquin Annick Dejean Chantal 2 42.60 %
50  EOC10 Allouch Nicole Lamidey Sabine 3 40.80 %
51  EOB3 Zieleskiewicz Helga Tackels Monique 2 40.50 %
52  EOC4 DEMOLLIERE Huguette Coyo Gisele 2 40.23 %
53  EOB7 Billiet Hélène Planeta Jacqueline 2 40.08 %
54  NSB7 Laine Ludovique Bergeron Annie 1 38.21 %
55  NSA4 Barrier Sylvie Charpentier Danielle 2 35.43 %
56  NSA2 Moura Marie Claude Rousselot Mireille 3 32.15 %
57  NSC10 Sabas Brigitte Kleiber Francoise 3 31.85 %

logo rothelec 2015

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs test

liste des dépèches