Mixte Excellence /2 le Dimanche 13 octobre 2019 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOB7 Jammy Elisabeth Largeault Marc 1 60.10 %
2  EOA13 Coustol osinski Celine Grover Renaud 1 60.00 %
3  NSA16 Xech Jacqueline ROUACH Gil 2 59.99 %
4  EOB3 Hitzig Claude Ohana Albert 1 59.74 %
5  EOB14 Planeta Jacqueline Regis Michel 1 58.53 %
6  NSB17 MASSOT Marie Helene Massot Frederic 1 58.23 %
7  NSA11 ESSNER Arlette PEDAILLES Georges 1 58.08 %
8  EOB12 Fondevielle Mireille TAOUSSON Paul 2 57.93 %
9  NSB7 Kremer Nicole Lemaire Patrick 1 57.52 %
10  EOA8 Vignau Marie-Dominique BLANCHARD Georges 1 56.61 %
11  NSA3 THOMAS Michele Micescu Viorel 1 56.51 %
12  EOA1 Audoynaud Mireille Vanniere Jean Luc 1 56.23 %
13  NSA9 COQUEL Mauricette Bono Luc 1 56.09 %
14  EOB1 Flori Annie VALLAURI Denis 1 56.05 %
15  NSA10 DUMONT Jocelyne Jalinat Gérard 2 56.03 %
16  EOB11 Turquois Marie Louise Novara Jean-Louis 1 55.79 %
17  NSA6 Gerbier Elisabeth Lario Frantz 2 55.10 %
18  EOB9 D' authier Isabelle Michel Christian 1 54.91 %
19  NSA15 GRUNELIUS Marie Christine Guichard Dominique 1 54.38 %
20  NSA7 Sonder Jeanne BORDEREAU Gilles 1 54.22 %
21  NSB13 SCHNEIDER Marianne TABARD Alain 1 54.11 %
22  NSA1 GLOPPE Dominique Hassan Roger 1 53.84 %
23  EOB17 PRIGENT Joelle THOMAS Jean Pierre 1 53.63 %
24  EOA5 POLITI Suzy FAILLET Michel 1 52.87 %
25  NSB14 BONVALLOT MARIE JOSEPHE Trajman Georges 1 52.63 %
26  EOA3 Touitou Simone Derriman Peter 1 52.49 %
27  EOA12 BAILLY Michele Bouron Yves 1 52.38 %
28  EOB10 Berdah Mireille Berdah Alain 1 52.05 %
29  NSB4 Olivie Arlette Boyer Gérard 2 52.01 %
30  EOA15 Combalier Nathalie Pietri Jean Pierre 1 51.28 %
31  EOA11 MALEFANT VIVIANE FARGIER Claude 1 51.12 %
32  EOA2 Zupus Mariannick SOLEILHAVOUP PIERRE 1 51.07 %
33  NSA18 MURA THEA Domenech David 1 50.99 %
34  NSB8 Razon Josette Razon Francis 1 50.91 %
35  EOA7 BOITEL Catherine BOITEL Jacques 1 50.73 %
36  EOA9 Rebella Brunella Ferro Giovanni 2 50.40 %
37  EOA4 Caputo Edna Caputo Francis 2 50.40 %
38  NSB16 Regnier Anne Marie SCARDIGLI Thierry 2 49.77 %
39  NSA13 Pruvot Dany Sdez Guy 1 49.66 %
40  NSA8 Casasnovas Claude Casasnovas Jean 1 49.22 %
41  NSB5 DUC-MAUGER Anne Bauer Eric 2 49.18 %
42  EOB13 Blanc Eliane Osinski Michel 1 49.07 %
43  EOB2 Goudron Elisabeth Ducardonnoy Gilbert 1 49.01 %
44  NSB12 Paupy Monique Messica Michel 2 48.79 %
45  NSB3 TEXIER Addy Dubois Alain 1 48.57 %
46  NSA17 Ruscher Marie Claude Guilmet Patrick 1 47.96 %
47  NSB9 Lupu Mihaela Damiano Jean Pierre 1 47.74 %
48  EOB15 Benoit Catherine Cobetto Christophe 1 47.49 %
49  NSB10 Jorrens Anne Laure VIAN Jean Louis 1 47.41 %
50  NSB11 De pauw Anne Marie Barbolosi Jacques 1 46.76 %
51  EOA17 Gilbert Nadyne HERVE Jean-Gilles 1 46.48 %
52  NSA12 Billiet Hélène Despeaux Igor 1 46.31 %
53  NSB15 Guenole Mylène GUENOLE Edmond 1 46.10 %
54  EOB16 Peuchot Marie Claude XATART Michel 1 45.99 %
55  EOA18 Schmerber Brigitte Moscatelli Jean Claude 2 45.84 %
56  EOB5 HEBERT Christine ROPSY Alain 2 45.79 %
57  NSB18 BENMERGUI Colette Chekroun Jean Claude 1 45.33 %
58  NSB6 VALLIER Anne-Dominique Couppey Philippe 1 44.77 %
59  NSA14 Marin Lucienne Marin Jean 1 44.77 %
60  NSB1 Caporali Christiane Caporali Jean-Pierre 1 44.55 %
61  NSB2 Duquesnel Dominique Robert Jean Louis 2 44.33 %
62  EOB4 Pascal Odette FRANZI Giovanni 1 44.03 %
63  NSA2 Laine Ludovique Bixio Jacques 1 43.01 %
64  EOA6 Tackels Monique TAIEB Alain 2 42.32 %
65  EOB8 BURREL NATHALIE ROUX FREDERIC 1 41.68 %
66  EOA16 Fabre Mireille HAHN Daniel 1 41.57 %
67  EOB18 Coullet Anne Esnault Serge 2 41.29 %
68  EOB6 Mennevee Willie Allouche Denis 1 39.47 %
69  EOA10 Alexis Jane ALEXIS Jean Francois 2 38.86 %
70  NSA5 Richez Dominique RABAIN Frank 1 38.43 %
71  EOA14 CHENILLE Beatrice Chenille Dominique 1 38.42 %
72  NSA4 Wright Elizabeth Gaggino Jacques 1 37.57 %

logo rothelec 2015

2020-09-20 00h21 13

image004

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs

liste des dépèches