Mixte Excellence /2 le Samedi 14 décembre 2019 - Séance 2
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOA6 Lupu Mihaela Damiano Jean Pierre 1 56.54 % 62.09 %
2  NSA1 BIANCHI Valeria CATELLANI Marco 1 60.62 % 61.44 %
3  EOA7 POLITI Suzy FAILLET Michel 1 61.76 % 57.76 %
4  EOB1 BRAHY Sophie TARDY Stephane 1 52.78 % 57.35 %
5  EOB7 DUC-MAUGER Anne Bauer Eric 2 55.23 % 57.35 %
6  EOB6 ESSNER Arlette PEDAILLES Georges 1 59.97 % 56.13 %
7  EOA4 Rebella Brunella Ferro Giovanni 2 61.93 % 55.72 %
8  NSA6 D' authier Isabelle Michel Christian 1 48.20 % 54.49 %
9  NSB10 Xech Jacqueline ROUACH Gil 2 53.10 % 54.25 %
10  NSB1 Maurice Patricia Pougeoise Jacky 1 52.29 % 52.94 %
11  NSA4 COQUEL Mauricette Bono Luc 1 56.54 % 52.45 %
12  EOA3 Hitzig Claude Ohana Albert 1 51.31 % 52.04 %
13  NSB3 Benoit Catherine Cobetto Christophe 1 46.08 % 51.47 %
14  EOB9 Audoynaud Mireille Vanniere Jean Luc 1 47.39 % 51.23 %
15  NSB7 GRUNELIUS Marie Christine Guichard Dominique 1 50.33 % 50.98 %
16  NSB9 Flori Annie VALLAURI Denis 1 51.80 % 50.74 %
17  NSB5 MALEFANT VIVIANE FARGIER Claude 1 44.44 % 50.41 %
18  NSB6 Turquois Marie Louise Novara Jean-Louis 1 51.14 % 50.25 %
19  EOB5 BOITEL Catherine BOITEL Jacques 1 47.22 % 50.08 %
20  EOB2 Caputo Edna Caputo Francis 2 52.29 % 49.92 %
21  NSA3 THOMAS Michele Micescu Viorel 1 50.82 % 48.86 %
22  EOA9 MASSOT Marie Helene Massot Frederic 1 52.61 % 48.53 %
23  NSB2 Peuchot Marie Claude XATART Michel 1 52.29 % 48.37 %
24  EOB8 Fondevielle Mireille TAOUSSON Paul 2 48.86 % 48.12 %
25  NSA5 Kremer Nicole Lemaire Patrick 1 43.79 % 47.79 %
26  NSA7 Coustol osinski Celine Grover Renaud 1 46.41 % 47.79 %
27  NSB8 BAILLY Michele Bouron Yves 1 54.41 % 47.22 %
28  NSA9 Ruscher Marie Claude Guilmet Patrick 1 43.46 % 46.98 %
29  NSB4 Razon Josette Razon Francis 1 48.37 % 46.73 %
30  NSA8 BONVALLOT MARIE JOSEPHE Trajman Georges 1 57.03 % 46.41 %
31  EOA5 Jammy Elisabeth Largeault Marc 1 51.14 % 46.08 %
32  NSA2 Planeta Jacqueline Regis Michel 1 46.08 % 45.42 %
33  EOB10 Goudron Elisabeth Ducardonnoy Gilbert 1 46.08 % 45.10 %
34  EOA1 Van cuyk Marie Josee VAN CUYK Alexandre 1 43.14 % 45.10 %
35  NSA10 MURA THEA Domenech David 1 42.81 % 45.02 %
36  EOA2 Olivie Arlette Boyer Gérard 2 39.22 % 44.85 %
37  EOA8 Gerbier Elisabeth Lario Frantz 2 49.51 % 44.61 %
38  EOA10 Coullet Anne Esnault Serge 2 37.09 % 44.12 %
39  EOB4 DUMONT Jocelyne Jalinat Gérard 2 50.16 % 42.89 %
40  EOB3 Combalier Nathalie Pietri Jean Pierre 1 35.78 % 40.93 %

logo rothelec 2015

2020-09-20 00h21 13

image004

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs

liste des dépèches