Mixte Honneur /2 le Samedi 12 octobre 2019 à 10:00 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSA8 Demart Nicole NICOLAS Claude 2 63.76 %
2  EOA8 Paladi Adina Lehmann Jean Luc 2 59.10 %
3  NSB7 Vincent Chantal Remond Serge 2 57.16 %
4  EOB9 Gaborit Marie France Depraz Jean-Benoit 3 57.08 %
5  EOA6 Giorgi Agnes Coeurdevey Robert 2 56.50 %
6  NSA5 Jeanvoine Yolande Bouchet Dominique 2 55.85 %
7  NSA7 Christidis Marie-Claude Fougere Gilbert 2 55.81 %
8  NSB3 Kohler Adrienne COLLETIN Maurice 2 55.53 %
9  EOB10 Pont Paulette Teboul Armand 2 54.62 %
10  EOA5 Feraud Solange CHIMENTO Gilles 2 53.99 %
11  EOA10 Maurice Nicole Maurice Charles 2 53.94 %
12  EOA3 REBUFFEL Josseline Henri Jean Claude 2 53.83 %
13  EOB3 De roquebrune Carole Behar Claude 2 53.63 %
14  NSB11 DANNAY Liliane Nutte Christian 2 53.50 %
15  NSA12 Piacentino Jacqueline Regis Yves 2 53.22 %
16  NSB6 ROBIN Genevieve Minniti Nicolas 2 53.19 %
17  NSB5 Barrier Sylvie BARRIER Jean Pierre 2 53.04 %
18  EOB7 Valet Evelyne Pont Gérard 2 52.32 %
19  EOA13 Denans Danielle GADEL Jean Marie 3 52.16 %
20  EOA4 Kovache Brigitte Siellet Christian 2 52.09 %
21  NSA9 PETER Francoise Burnouf Gérard 2 52.04 %
22  EOB6 Castex Pascale GIRARD Jean 2 51.97 %
23  NSA11 Tibayrenc Michelle Tibayrenc Robert 2 51.78 %
24  EOB8 G'SELL JACQUELINE G'SELL PIERRE 2 51.45 %
25  EOB4 Scheuer Lydie Lambert Thierry 2 51.19 %
26  EOB11 Aballea Nicole Jeannin Jean Pierre 2 51.04 %
27  NSB1 Sevin viviani Francine MONCHO Patrice 2 50.98 %
28  NSA13 ENSCH VANSCHOOR Patricia Menneteau Pierre-Edmond 3 50.86 %
29  EOA1 Galand Florence Galand Claude 2 50.77 %
30  NSB4 Roure Mireille Besson Philippe 2 50.33 %
31  EOB1 Carfora Giovanna Miralles Jacques 2 49.72 %
32  EOB5 Poissonnet Monique AVOCAT Jean Paul 2 49.53 %
33  NSA2 FOUCHE MIREILLE LABARRE JEAN CLAUDE 2 49.27 %
34  NSB13 Beaubois Anie Beaubois Michel 3 48.37 %
35  NSA4 Macia Claire Minasso René 2 47.21 %
36  NSA3 Gelu Gisele SERRATRICE Jean Pierre 2 47.13 %
37  NSB9 BONHOMME Brigitte Stern Kenneth 2 46.75 %
38  EOA2 NANNINI Francoise MOUSSEAU Joel 3 46.69 %
39  NSB8 Charpentier Danielle ROUSSEL Olivier 3 45.88 %
40  EOA11 Marchal Anne Marie Christidis Christian 2 45.48 %
41  NSA6 SOLELHAC Michele Ducros Jacques 2 45.06 %
42  NSA10 MOREL Christine BLANC Bertrand 2 44.75 %
43  NSB12 Marion Clotilde Benayoun Alain 2 44.61 %
44  EOA7 Dejean Chantal Dejean Robert 2 43.83 %
45  EOB2 GERLAND Huguette MONIEZ Jean Jacques 2 42.98 %
46  EOB12 Georgel Francoise Chinchon Christian 2 42.00 %
47  NSB2 Coyo Gisele Bernard Jean Claude 2 41.77 %
48  NSB10 DEMOLLIERE Huguette Vidal Christian 2 41.16 %
49  NSA1 Dauplait Yvonne Merot Jean Louis 2 40.81 %
50  EOA12 PASSERON Beatrice Pereon Paul 1 37.83 %
51  EOA9 Ragazzacci Marie Dominique DESBORDES Daniel 2 36.24 %

logo rothelec 2015

2020-09-20 00h21 13

image004

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs

liste des dépèches