Senior Open Honneur /2 le Jeudi 23 janvier 2020 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSC6 Poissonnet Monique Vieillard Jacques 2 66.58 %
2  NSB9 Otero del val Alain Vincent Jean Pierre 2 65.08 %
3  EOB4 Scheuer Lydie Lambert Thierry 2 63.86 %
4  EOC3 Klein Helene Souci Mady 2 63.18 %
5  NSA6 Bruno Colette Vidal Christian 2 58.97 %
6  NSA4 David Genevieve Amitrano Marcel 2 58.70 %
7  EOA3 Coeurdevey Robert Fougere Gilbert 2 58.42 %
8  NSA9 Eberhard Fernand COLLETIN Maurice 2 57.88 %
9  EOB10 Haas Solange Van den heuvel Didier 3 56.11 %
10  NSC9 Gastaud Julien Gaggino Jacques 2 55.71 %
11  NSA7 Hagen Carin BILLIET Pascal 2 55.03 %
12  EOA1 Benayoun Alain Guggenbuhl Gilles 2 54.76 %
13  EOC4 Belingard Catherine Oechsel Jean Pierre 2 54.62 %
14  NSB8 Cambessedes Yannick Ruben Ivan 2 54.48 %
15  EOB1 Ghilini Denise Mathieu Christian 2 54.08 %
16  EOB3 Barrier Sylvie BARRIER Jean Pierre 2 53.80 %
17  NSC1 DE PLACE Marie Noelle Vignau Marie-Dominique 2 53.67 %
18  NSC3 Bardin Andre Durand Bruno 2 53.53 %
19  EOC7 Garaudet Michel Depraz Jean-Benoit 3 53.26 %
20  EOB6 Fulconis Francoise CECCONI Guy 2 53.13 %
21  NSA3 AVOCAT Jean Paul CANOURGUES GUY 2 52.17 %
22  EOB2 Huet Gisele Brouel Patrick 2 51.63 %
23  EOB7 Vincent Chantal Remond Serge 2 51.49 %
24  NSC4 Tibayrenc Michelle Tibayrenc Robert 2 51.22 %
25  EOC1 REBUFFEL Josseline Henri Jean Claude 2 51.22 %
26  EOC6 Simon Colette Simon Joel 2 50.82 %
27  EOA5 PETER Francoise Stern Kenneth 2 50.27 %
28  NSB6 SOLELHAC Michele Ducros Jacques 2 49.59 %
29  EOC8 GERLAND Huguette RUBECK Clement 2 49.18 %
30  NSB4 Beslay Nicole DESLANDES Jacques 2 48.91 %
31  NSA5 Silvy Anne Caboi Josette 2 48.78 %
32  NSA2 Siellet Christian Colombani Andre 2 48.64 %
33  NSB7 DEMOLLIERE Huguette MANGIN ALAIN 2 48.37 %
34  NSC5 Abeillon Marie José Cherel Catherine 2 48.23 %
35  EOB8 ADRAI Daisy MOUSSEAU Joel 3 48.10 %
36  NSA8 BONHOMME Brigitte Crabbie Christopher 2 47.15 %
37  EOA9 Sosso Janine Trevisan Carla 2 47.15 %
38  NSB10 Minniti Nicolas Pattus Christian 2 47.01 %
39  NSC2 Denans Danielle DESBORDES Daniel 3 46.88 %
40  EOB9 Chinchon Christian Bernicchia Francois 2 46.60 %
41  NSA1 De roquebrune Carole Behar Claude 2 45.38 %
42  EOA8 Demoncy Odile Maino Martine 2 45.24 %
43  EOB5 Christidis Marie-Claude Christidis Christian 2 45.11 %
44  EOC2 Berterottiere Marine Lattard Nicole 2 44.97 %
45  EOA7 Demart Nicole NICOLAS Claude 2 44.70 %
46  EOA2 Laborie Gislaine LEANDRI Mireille 2 44.57 %
47  EOC5 TARNAUD Caroline GASTALDY Georges 2 43.48 %
48  NSB3 GORZEGNO Georges Hug Patrick 2 43.21 %
49  NSB1 Adrai Roger SERRATRICE Jean Pierre 2 43.21 %
50  EOA6 Caminade Marie Francoise Teboul Armand 2 42.53 %
51  NSC8 NEVEU Nicole Clausner Daniel 2 41.71 %
52  EOA4 Septe Bernard WYLER Pierre 2 39.67 %
53  NSB2 Rafii Farideh PAROLI Claudio 2 38.72 %
54  EOC9 Pont Paulette Pont Gérard 2 38.04 %
55  NSB5 Delefosse Martine Le bayon Annick 2 37.50 %
56  NSC7 Bonvoux Danielle Tisserant Alain 2 33.70 %

logo rothelec 2015

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs

liste des dépèches