Senior Open Honneur /2 le Jeudi 23 janvier 2020 - Séance 3
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOA6 Poissonnet Monique Vieillard Jacques 2 59.92 % 60.21 %
2  EOA5 Abeillon Marie José Cherel Catherine 2 59.92 % 57.67 %
3  NSB7 Garaudet Michel Depraz Jean-Benoit 3 56.11 % 56.77 %
4  NSC4 Scheuer Lydie Lambert Thierry 2 53.40 % 56.54 %
5  EOC10 Haas Solange Van den heuvel Didier 3 55.98 % 55.62 %
6  EOA9 Gastaud Julien Gaggino Jacques 2 56.79 % 55.48 %
7  NSC7 Vincent Chantal Remond Serge 2 61.96 % 55.37 %
8  NSB3 Klein Helene Souci Mady 2 47.28 % 55.09 %
9  EOA1 DE PLACE Marie Noelle Vignau Marie-Dominique 2 57.20 % 53.70 %
10  NSA9 Eberhard Fernand COLLETIN Maurice 2 58.15 % 53.33 %
11  EOC5 PETER Francoise Stern Kenneth 2 53.94 % 53.14 %
12  EOC6 Caminade Marie Francoise Teboul Armand 2 51.22 % 52.93 %
13  NSA2 Siellet Christian Colombani Andre 2 51.09 % 52.84 %
14  NSC1 Ghilini Denise Mathieu Christian 2 49.46 % 52.78 %
15  NSB4 Belingard Catherine Oechsel Jean Pierre 2 49.18 % 52.77 %
16  NSC8 ADRAI Daisy MOUSSEAU Joel 3 53.13 % 52.54 %
17  EOB9 Otero del val Alain Vincent Jean Pierre 2 49.18 % 52.24 %
18  EOC3 Coeurdevey Robert Fougere Gilbert 2 47.55 % 52.02 %
19  NSB6 Simon Colette Simon Joel 2 49.05 % 52.01 %
20  NSB8 GERLAND Huguette RUBECK Clement 2 62.36 % 52.00 %
21  NSA1 De roquebrune Carole Behar Claude 2 54.76 % 51.63 %
22  NSB5 TARNAUD Caroline GASTALDY Georges 2 53.94 % 51.47 %
23  EOC1 Benayoun Alain Guggenbuhl Gilles 2 38.45 % 50.86 %
24  EOB8 Cambessedes Yannick Ruben Ivan 2 46.74 % 50.63 %
25  NSC10 Chinchon Christian Bernicchia Francois 2 52.72 % 50.53 %
26  NSC2 Huet Gisele Brouel Patrick 2 53.13 % 50.30 %
27  EOB1 Adrai Roger SERRATRICE Jean Pierre 2 46.33 % 50.29 %
28  NSA3 AVOCAT Jean Paul CANOURGUES GUY 2 49.05 % 50.22 %
29  EOB6 SOLELHAC Michele Ducros Jacques 2 45.65 % 49.97 %
30  NSA6 Bruno Colette Vidal Christian 2 51.22 % 49.62 %
31  EOC8 Demoncy Odile Maino Martine 2 49.46 % 49.55 %
32  NSC6 Fulconis Francoise CECCONI Guy 2 47.55 % 49.48 %
33  NSA5 Silvy Anne Caboi Josette 2 46.74 % 49.44 %
34  EOC2 Laborie Gislaine LEANDRI Mireille 2 51.09 % 49.30 %
35  EOC7 Demart Nicole NICOLAS Claude 2 47.83 % 48.99 %
36  NSC5 Christidis Marie-Claude Christidis Christian 2 51.49 % 48.85 %
37  NSC3 Barrier Sylvie BARRIER Jean Pierre 2 47.42 % 48.80 %
38  EOB7 DEMOLLIERE Huguette MANGIN ALAIN 2 59.51 % 48.73 %
39  EOA4 Tibayrenc Michelle Tibayrenc Robert 2 50.54 % 48.13 %
40  NSC9 Minniti Nicolas Pattus Christian 2 42.39 % 47.96 %
41  NSB2 Berterottiere Marine Lattard Nicole 2 43.34 % 47.93 %
42  EOB2 Rafii Farideh PAROLI Claudio 2 52.58 % 47.75 %
43  NSB1 REBUFFEL Josseline Henri Jean Claude 2 46.47 % 47.53 %
44  EOA8 NEVEU Nicole Clausner Daniel 2 41.85 % 47.35 %
45  EOB3 GORZEGNO Georges Hug Patrick 2 51.09 % 46.63 %
46  NSA4 David Genevieve Amitrano Marcel 2 44.29 % 46.36 %
47  NSB9 Pont Paulette Pont Gérard 2 48.51 % 46.24 %
48  EOA3 Bardin Andre Durand Bruno 2 45.52 % 46.03 %
49  EOC4 Septe Bernard WYLER Pierre 2 52.17 % 45.14 %
50  EOA7 Bonvoux Danielle Tisserant Alain 2 48.64 % 44.18 %
51  NSA7 Hagen Carin BILLIET Pascal 2 34.78 % 44.09 %
52  NSA8 BONHOMME Brigitte Crabbie Christopher 2 41.03 % 43.61 %
53  EOB4 Beslay Nicole DESLANDES Jacques 2 41.03 % 43.21 %
54  EOB5 Delefosse Martine Le bayon Annick 2 51.63 % 42.27 %
55  EOA2 Denans Danielle DESBORDES Daniel 3 48.51 % 41.46 %
56  EOC9 Sosso Janine Trevisan Carla 2 39.67 % 40.65 %

logo rothelec 2015

2020-09-20 00h21 13

image004

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs

liste des dépèches