Senior Open Honneur /2 le Mardi 04 février 2020 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOA8 Vincent Chantal Remond Serge 2 60.04 %
2  EOB2 GERLAND Huguette RUBECK Clement 2 59.45 %
3  NSB9 Grasset Robert Marcarie Daniel 2 58.97 %
4  EOA10 BOUST Josette Boust James 2 58.88 %
5  NSA14 Laborie Gislaine LEANDRI Mireille 2 57.61 %
6  NSB1 PASSERON Beatrice Pereon Paul 1 57.40 %
7  NSA6 Abeillon Marie José Cherel Catherine 2 56.77 %
8  EOB3 DE PLACE Marie Noelle Vignau Marie-Dominique 2 56.01 %
9  NSA3 Ghilini Denise Mathieu Christian 2 55.62 %
10  NSB10 SOLELHAC Michele Ducros Jacques 2 55.53 %
11  NSA2 OLIVON Agnes PASQUIER Daniel Jacques 3 55.07 %
12  EOA3 Benayoun Alain Guggenbuhl Gilles 2 55.07 %
13  NSB7 Dupas Alban Werthmann Hans 2 54.32 %
14  EOA2 Siellet Christian Colombani Andre 2 54.26 %
15  EOB10 Poissonnet Monique Vieillard Jacques 2 53.92 %
16  EOB8 Christidis Marie-Claude Christidis Christian 2 53.71 %
17  EOA14 Huet Gisele Brouel Patrick 2 53.65 %
18  EOA1 Rejenet Laurence Girard Serge 2 53.62 %
19  NSB3 Adrai Roger SERRATRICE Jean Pierre 2 53.53 %
20  NSB11 Otero del val Alain Vincent Jean Pierre 2 53.32 %
21  NSA5 Ojzerovitch Viviane BOURDIN Helene 2 52.55 %
22  NSA1 Dauplait Yvonne MOREL Christine 2 51.63 %
23  EOA13 Kohler Adrienne Piacentino Jacqueline 2 51.27 %
24  EOB5 Chinchon Christian Bernicchia Francois 2 50.71 %
25  EOA9 AVOCAT Jean Paul CANOURGUES GUY 2 50.54 %
26  EOB6 PETER Francoise Stern Kenneth 2 50.45 %
27  EOB13 GIRARD Jean CAVELIER Luc 2 50.36 %
28  NSB13 Fages Danièle Marion Clotilde 2 50.18 %
29  NSA13 De roquebrune Carole Behar Claude 2 50.18 %
30  NSB14 COUSTES Andree Savary Alain 2 50.09 %
31  EOB12 Demoncy Odile Maino Martine 2 49.98 %
32  EOA4 Belingard Catherine Oechsel Jean Pierre 2 49.91 %
33  EOB9 Barrier Sylvie BARRIER Jean Pierre 2 49.82 %
34  EOB14 Rossel Jean Louis Detuncq Gilles 3 49.64 %
35  EOA5 Guichon Lucie Touchard Alain 2 48.73 %
36  NSA7 Coeurdevey Robert Fougere Gilbert 2 47.83 %
37  NSA12 Cambessedes Yannick Ruben Ivan 2 47.39 %
38  NSB4 Scheuer Lydie Lambert Thierry 2 47.37 %
39  NSB6 Munier Monique FANIELLE Alain 2 47.19 %
40  NSA10 Simon Colette Simon Joel 2 46.30 %
41  NSA4 Fulconis Francoise CECCONI Guy 2 46.11 %
42  NSB8 Silvy Anne Caboi Josette 2 45.56 %
43  NSB2 ADRAI Daisy MOUSSEAU Joel 3 45.49 %
44  NSA9 Klein Helene Souci Mady 2 45.20 %
45  EOB11 Gastaud Julien Gaggino Jacques 2 45.05 %
46  NSB5 Eberhard Fernand COLLETIN Maurice 2 44.99 %
47  EOA11 Elles Robert Houdeville Jean Claude 2 44.00 %
48  NSB12 Bricout Francoise Voinnesson Jean 3 43.86 %
49  EOB1 Carfora Giovanna Miralles Jacques 2 43.57 %
50  EOA12 CADET Maurice GOMEZ Patrick 2 43.55 %
51  EOA7 Garaudet Michel Depraz Jean-Benoit 3 43.35 %
52  NSA11 Schobert Martial Chappuis Jacques 2 41.58 %
53  EOB4 Bruno Colette Vidal Christian 2 41.39 %
54  EOA6 Caminade Marie Francoise Teboul Armand 2 41.30 %
55  NSA8 TARNAUD Caroline GASTALDY Georges 2 38.41 %
56  EOB7 Demart Nicole NICOLAS Claude 2 38.13 %

logo rothelec 2015

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs

liste des dépèches