Senior Mixte Honneur /2 le Jeudi 21 novembre 2019 - Séance 2
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSB8 Fages Danièle BAILLY Michel 2 65.03 % 63.39 %
2  NSA7 Fulconis Francoise CECCONI Guy 2 54.50 % 61.66 %
3  EOC8 G'SELL JACQUELINE G'SELL PIERRE 2 63.00 % 60.78 %
4  EOA11 OVADIA Regine Pariente Marc 2 60.73 % 60.39 %
5  NSC5 Dejean Chantal Dejean Robert 2 58.17 % 59.14 %
6  EOA2 Houze Geraldine Houze Emmanuel 2 51.90 % 58.29 %
7  NSC9 BULGHERONI Marie Ange 01232529 56.26 % 57.28 %
8  NSA5 Hagen Carin BILLIET Pascal 2 49.14 % 56.88 %
9  NSC1 Kohler Adrienne Piette Didier 2 56.66 % 56.39 %
10  NSA11 04920212 Amoretti Gilbert 54.28 % 55.47 %
11  NSB10 Maurice Nicole Maurice Charles 2 58.15 % 55.03 %
12  NSA3 NANNINI Francoise MONCHO Patrice 3 60.14 % 54.63 %
13  EOC7 Scheuer Lydie Lambert Thierry 2 54.25 % 53.82 %
14  NSC4 Boyeldieu Anne Pelissier Jean 2 46.92 % 53.49 %
15  EOA7 David Genevieve Amitrano Marcel 2 48.78 % 53.13 %
16  EOC6 Gaborit Marie France Depraz Jean-Benoit 3 52.50 % 53.02 %
17  EOC9 Gaudry Edwige WYLER Pierre 2 57.19 % 52.51 %
18  EOB4 Aballea Nicole Jeannin Jean Pierre 2 57.07 % 52.24 %
19  NSC3 Lebon Nicole Otero del val Alain 2 46.28 % 52.18 %
20  NSA1 Marion Clotilde Benayoun Alain 2 43.89 % 52.17 %
21  NSC8 Bonvoux Danielle Tisserant Alain 2 39.90 % 52.02 %
22  NSA9 Testa Josiane Minniti Nicolas 2 58.64 % 51.13 %
23  NSA10 Jeanvoine Yolande Bouchet Dominique 2 49.39 % 51.09 %
24  EOA8 Demart Nicole NICOLAS Claude 2 50.05 % 50.91 %
25  NSC2 Beaubois Anie Beaubois Michel 3 47.30 % 50.86 %
26  NSB6 PETER Francoise Burnouf Gérard 2 54.10 % 50.39 %
27  EOA10 Pont Paulette Pont Gérard 2 48.14 % 50.16 %
28  NSA2 BASIRE Catherine BASIRE Dominique 3 45.75 % 49.91 %
29  EOC1 De roquebrune Carole Behar Claude 2 47.27 % 49.79 %
30  EOB11 MOREL Christine Marchandeau Michel 2 49.12 % 49.22 %
31  EOB7 Belingard Catherine Oechsel Jean Pierre 2 61.26 % 48.87 %
32  NSA8 NEVEU Nicole Remond Serge 2 43.68 % 48.85 %
33  NSC7 MARY Dominique MARY Yves 2 51.98 % 48.82 %
34  EOC2 Bouthors Dominique Bouthors Etienne 3 45.11 % 48.64 %
35  EOB10 DE PLACE Marie Noelle Mathieu Christian 2 47.80 % 48.49 %
36  NSA4 Godquin Annick MOUSSEAU Joel 2 46.29 % 48.49 %
37  EOB5 Gallo Veronique Minasso René 2 50.67 % 48.43 %
38  EOA3 Cadiou Daniele Hug Patrick 2 44.48 % 48.26 %
39  EOA6 Poissonnet Monique Vieillard Jacques 2 49.50 % 47.98 %
40  EOA4 Abeillon Marie José Bosse Jacques 2 59.10 % 47.96 %
41  NSB4 Beslay Nicole DESLANDES Jacques 2 50.91 % 47.87 %
42  EOB1 Spitz Robyn Varon Paolo 2 50.39 % 47.75 %
43  NSC6 Ragazzacci Marie Dominique DESBORDES Daniel 2 48.19 % 47.67 %
44  EOA1 REBUFFEL Josseline Evrard Guy 2 51.13 % 47.37 %
45  EOC5 Christidis Marie-Claude Christidis Christian 2 45.71 % 46.83 %
46  EOB9 Coyo Gisele Bernard Jean Claude 2 46.21 % 46.47 %
47  NSB1 Guedikian Bernie Lovreglio Michel 2 44.84 % 46.23 %
48  NSA6 Kovache Brigitte Siellet Christian 2 43.49 % 46.13 %
49  NSB11 Denans Danielle VIAU Jean Jacques 3 50.75 % 46.09 %
50  NSB2 BOURELY Martine BOURELY Jean Francois 3 46.43 % 45.87 %
51  NSB3 ADRAI Daisy Adrai Roger 2 44.17 % 45.69 %
52  EOB3 BONHOMME Brigitte Hubi Jean-Claude 2 44.54 % 45.64 %
53  EOC3 Barrier Sylvie BARRIER Jean Pierre 2 40.39 % 45.33 %
54  EOC4 DANNAY Liliane Nutte Christian 2 42.92 % 44.76 %
55  NSB7 Tibayrenc Michelle Tibayrenc Robert 2 45.94 % 44.50 %
56  EOA9 GERLAND Huguette RUBECK Clement 2 43.80 % 44.25 %
57  EOB6 ROBIN Genevieve Septe Bernard 2 43.72 % 43.97 %
58  EOB2 Mele Monique Galvez Marc 3 52.72 % 43.68 %
59  EOB8 TARNAUD Caroline AVOCAT Jean Paul 2 47.95 % 42.83 %
60  NSB9 FOUCHE MIREILLE LABARRE JEAN CLAUDE 2 41.78 % 41.75 %
61  EOA5 DEMOLLIERE Huguette KURKOWSKI EDMOND 2 43.19 % 41.50 %
62  NSB5 Caminade Marie Francoise Teboul Armand 2 47.09 % 35.98 %

logo rothelec 2015

2020-09-20 00h21 13

image004

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs

liste des dépèches