Senior Mixte Honneur /2 le Jeudi 21 novembre 2019 - Séance 3
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSA7 Fulconis Francoise CECCONI Guy 2 57.88 % 60.40 %
2  EOC8 Fages Danièle BAILLY Michel 2 52.45 % 59.74 %
3  EOA10 DE PLACE Marie Noelle Mathieu Christian 2 77.38 % 58.12 %
4  EOA8 G'SELL JACQUELINE G'SELL PIERRE 2 52.11 % 57.89 %
5  NSC4 Boyeldieu Anne Pelissier Jean 2 62.91 % 56.63 %
6  NSC5 Dejean Chantal Dejean Robert 2 51.09 % 56.46 %
7  NSC9 BULGHERONI Marie Ange 01232529 54.48 % 56.35 %
8  NSB7 David Genevieve Amitrano Marcel 2 61.14 % 55.80 %
9  NSB11 OVADIA Regine Pariente Marc 2 46.06 % 55.62 %
10  EOB10 Maurice Nicole Maurice Charles 2 54.89 % 54.98 %
11  NSA11 04920212 Amoretti Gilbert 52.11 % 54.35 %
12  EOA9 Gaudry Edwige WYLER Pierre 2 57.47 % 54.16 %
13  NSB1 REBUFFEL Josseline Evrard Guy 2 67.26 % 54.00 %
14  EOA7 Scheuer Lydie Lambert Thierry 2 52.24 % 53.30 %
15  NSA5 Hagen Carin BILLIET Pascal 2 44.36 % 52.70 %
16  NSB2 Houze Geraldine Houze Emmanuel 2 41.17 % 52.58 %
17  EOA6 Gaborit Marie France Depraz Jean-Benoit 3 50.41 % 52.15 %
18  NSB10 Pont Paulette Pont Gérard 2 55.91 % 52.07 %
19  NSC8 Bonvoux Danielle Tisserant Alain 2 51.90 % 51.98 %
20  NSC3 Lebon Nicole Otero del val Alain 2 51.22 % 51.86 %
21  NSA1 Marion Clotilde Benayoun Alain 2 50.41 % 51.59 %
22  NSB8 Demart Nicole NICOLAS Claude 2 52.17 % 51.33 %
23  NSC7 MARY Dominique MARY Yves 2 55.84 % 51.16 %
24  EOB4 Aballea Nicole Jeannin Jean Pierre 2 48.10 % 50.86 %
25  NSB3 Cadiou Daniele Hug Patrick 2 55.98 % 50.83 %
26  EOA11 MOREL Christine Marchandeau Michel 2 53.67 % 50.70 %
27  NSA9 Testa Josiane Minniti Nicolas 2 49.66 % 50.64 %
28  NSA10 Jeanvoine Yolande Bouchet Dominique 2 49.25 % 50.48 %
29  EOB1 Spitz Robyn Varon Paolo 2 55.50 % 50.34 %
30  NSA3 NANNINI Francoise MONCHO Patrice 3 41.58 % 50.28 %
31  EOC1 Guedikian Bernie Lovreglio Michel 2 58.29 % 50.25 %
32  NSB6 Poissonnet Monique Vieillard Jacques 2 54.62 % 50.19 %
33  NSC2 Beaubois Anie Beaubois Michel 3 46.06 % 49.26 %
34  EOA1 De roquebrune Carole Behar Claude 2 48.03 % 49.20 %
35  EOC6 PETER Francoise Burnouf Gérard 2 46.74 % 49.17 %
36  EOB2 Mele Monique Galvez Marc 3 60.12 % 49.16 %
37  NSC6 Ragazzacci Marie Dominique DESBORDES Daniel 2 51.77 % 49.04 %
38  NSC1 Kohler Adrienne Piette Didier 2 34.24 % 49.00 %
39  NSA2 BASIRE Catherine BASIRE Dominique 3 46.88 % 48.90 %
40  EOB3 BONHOMME Brigitte Hubi Jean-Claude 2 54.62 % 48.63 %
41  NSA8 NEVEU Nicole Remond Serge 2 47.83 % 48.51 %
42  EOA2 Bouthors Dominique Bouthors Etienne 3 47.42 % 48.23 %
43  EOB5 Gallo Veronique Minasso René 2 47.62 % 48.16 %
44  NSA4 Godquin Annick MOUSSEAU Joel 2 44.90 % 47.29 %
45  EOC4 Beslay Nicole DESLANDES Jacques 2 44.70 % 46.82 %
46  EOA3 Barrier Sylvie BARRIER Jean Pierre 2 49.59 % 46.75 %
47  EOC3 ADRAI Daisy Adrai Roger 2 48.51 % 46.63 %
48  NSA6 Kovache Brigitte Siellet Christian 2 47.35 % 46.54 %
49  EOB7 Belingard Catherine Oechsel Jean Pierre 2 40.83 % 46.19 %
50  EOA5 Christidis Marie-Claude Christidis Christian 2 43.89 % 45.85 %
51  EOB9 Coyo Gisele Bernard Jean Claude 2 43.34 % 45.43 %
52  EOB8 TARNAUD Caroline AVOCAT Jean Paul 2 49.86 % 45.17 %
53  NSB4 Abeillon Marie José Bosse Jacques 2 39.47 % 45.13 %
54  EOB11 Denans Danielle VIAU Jean Jacques 3 42.46 % 44.88 %
55  EOC2 BOURELY Martine BOURELY Jean Francois 3 41.98 % 44.57 %
56  EOB6 ROBIN Genevieve Septe Bernard 2 44.36 % 44.10 %
57  EOC7 Tibayrenc Michelle Tibayrenc Robert 2 42.93 % 43.98 %
58  EOC5 Caminade Marie Francoise Teboul Armand 2 58.29 % 43.41 %
59  EOC9 FOUCHE MIREILLE LABARRE JEAN CLAUDE 2 46.60 % 43.37 %
60  NSB9 GERLAND Huguette RUBECK Clement 2 41.24 % 43.25 %
61  NSB5 DEMOLLIERE Huguette KURKOWSKI EDMOND 2 43.27 % 42.09 %
62  EOA4 DANNAY Liliane Nutte Christian 2 35.60 % 41.71 %

logo rothelec 2015

2020-09-20 00h21 13

image004

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs

liste des dépèches