Mixte Honneur /4 le Samedi 16 mars 2019 à 13:30
COMITE DE LA COTE D'AZUR JUAN LES PINS
Kohler Adrienne
Therias Jean Pierre, Marion Clotilde, Benayoun Alain, Piacentino Jacqueline, Regis Yves
ROUACH Gil
Leonardelli Brigitte, Magne Pierre, Gouy Paul, Zieleskiewicz Helga, Gerard Maryse
Gaborit Daniel
Galand Claude, Galand Florence, Blanchard Marie H?l?ne, Giorgi Jean-Paul, Georges Nicole
ROPSY Alain
HEBERT Christine, SCHNEIDER Marianne, ELLES Robert, Thoumine Yvette, CLAES Herman
Gervais Guy
Caputo Edna, MARIN Lucienne, Spitz Robyn, Caputo Francis, MARIN Jean
TAOUSSON Paul
Fondevielle Mireille, REBUFFEL Josseline, Henri Jean Claude
Miralles Jacques
CARFORA Giovanna, CORDIER Danielle, Cordier Alain, GELU Gis?le, SERRATRICE Jean Pierre
Girard Serge
Rejenet Laurence, PREAUD Anne Marie, AMSILLI Maurice, OVADIA R?gine, Pariente Marc
MOREL Christine
Marchandeau Michel, Dauplait Yvonne, Merot Jean Louis, Guedikian Bernie, Lovreglio Michel
GIRARD Christian
Paupy Monique, Messica Michel, Laborie Gislaine, Vincent Chantal, Damele-muris Denis
Schobert Martial
Duquesnel Dominique, Diossin Jeanine, ROBERT Jean Louis, Amoyel Alain, DAOUST H?l?ne
GORZEGNO Georges
Wagner Jean Luc, Cadiou Dani?le, Ducher Marie H?l?ne, Silvy Anne, COLLETIN Maurice
Otero del val Alain
Otero del val Jacqueline, Vincent Jean Pierre, Lebon Nicole, Teboul Armand, Souci Mady
Galea Richard
PIACENZA Alberto, Bujard Suzanne, Huet Gis?le
DUPAS Alban
MAGRET Claude, Etienne Danielle, Etienne Jacques, Werthmann Hans, Werthmann Mariane
Mathieu Christian
DE PLACE Marie Noelle, Vignau Marie-Dominique, AVOCAT Jean Paul
Remond Serge
DEMOLLIERE Huguette, Coyo Gis?le, Cambessedes Yannick, Minniti Nicolas, Bernard Jean Claude
CADET Maurice
FLAMAND Bernadette, PLANET Raymonde, GOMEZ Patrick, CABASSON Myriame
BULGHERONI Marie Ange
Jucla Alain, GIOAN Lydie, Gioan Pierre, MICHEL Nicole, RAINIERI Ferruccio
Depraz Jean-Benoit
Garaudet Michel, Gaborit Marie France, Coeurdevey Robert, Lattard Nicole, PETER Fran?oise
GERLAND Huguette
RUBECK Cl?ment, TEBOUL Alain, TEBOUL Liliane, ERARD Marie-Jose
FANIELLE Alain
COUSTES Andr, Munier Monique, Savary Alain, MEDIONI Edouard, Mary Mady
Aballea Nicole
Jeannin Jean Pierre, Belingard Catherine, Poissonnet Monique, Vieillard Jacques, Marra Max
Charpentier Danielle
ROUSSEL Olivier, MONCHO Patrice, NANNINI Fran?oise

2018-11-25 10h01 58

2019-01-16 09h47 32

17fevr ongletredirectionnel 1

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs test

liste des dépèches