Mixte Excellence /2 le Dimanche 13 octobre 2019 à 00:00
COMITE DE LA COTE D'AZUR JUAN LES PINS
Hassan Roger GLOPPE Dominique
VALLAURI Denis Flori Annie
Caporali Christiane Caporali Jean-Pierre
VANNIERE Jean Luc Audoynaud Mireille
Gilbert Nadyne HERVE Jean-Gilles
MASSOT Marie H?l?ne Massot Fr?d?ric
THOMAS Jean Pierre PRIGENT Joelle
Ruscher Marie Claude Guilmet Patrick
THOMAS Mich?le Micescu Viorel
Ohana Albert Hitzig Claude
Dubois Alain TEXIER Addy
Derriman Peter Touitou Simone
Combalier Nathalie Pietri Jean Pierre
Guenole Myl?ne GUENOLE Edmond
Benoit Catherine Cobetto Christophe
GRUNELIUS Marie Christine GUICHARD Dominique
Richez Dominique RABAIN Frank
ROPSY Alain HEBERT Christine
Bauer Eric DUC-MAUGER Anne
POLITI Suzy FAILLET Michel
Coustol osinski Celine Grover Renaud
SCHNEIDER Marianne TABARD Alain
Osinski Michel Blanc Eliane
Sdez Guy Pruvot Dany
KREMER Nicole Lemaire Patrick
Jammy Elisabeth Largeault Marc
BORDEREAU Gilles Sonder Jeanne
BOITEL Jacques BOITEL Catherine
MALEFANT Viviane FARGIER Claude
De pauw Anne Marie Barbolosi Jacques
Turquois Marie Louise NOVARA Jean-Louis
ESSNER Arlette PEDAILLES Georges
Lupu Mihaela Damiano Jean Pierre
D' authier Isabelle Michel Christian
COQUEL Mauricette Bono Luc
Trichard Alain Zieleskiewicz Helga
Ferro Giovanni Rebella Brunella
ALEXIS Jean Fran?ois Alexis Jane
Jorrens Anne Laure VIAN Jean Louis
Berdah Alain Berdah Mireille
DUMONT Jocelyne Jalinat G?rard
Casasnovas Claude Casasnovas Jean
Burrel Nathalie ROUX Fr?d?ric
Razon Francis Razon Josette
Vignau Marie-Dominique BLANCHARD Georges
Bouron Yves BAILLY Mich?le
Messica Michel Paupy Monique
TAOUSSON Paul Fondevielle Mireille
Despeaux Igor Billiet H?l?ne
Gerbier Elisabeth Lario Frantz
ALLOUCHE Denis Mennevee Willie
Couppey Philippe VALLIER Anne-Dominique
TAIEB Alain Tackels Monique
Chenille Dominique CHENILLE B?atrice
Bonvallot Marie Josephe Trajman Georges
Regis Michel Planeta Jacqueline
MARIN Jean MARIN Lucienne
Wright Elizabeth Gaggino Jacques
FRANZI Giovanni Pascal Odette
Caputo Edna Caputo Francis
Olivie Arlette BOYER G?rard
Baudequin Jacques Baudequin Dominique
FABRE Mireille HAHN Daniel
Regnier Anne Marie SCARDIGLI Thierry
Peuchot Marie Claude XATART Michel
ROUACH Gil Xech Jacqueline
Laine Ludovique Bixio Jacques
Goudron Elisabeth Ducardonnoy Gilbert
ROBERT Jean Louis Duquesnel Dominique
SOLEILHAVOUP Pierre Zupus Mariannick
Domenech David Mura Thea
Schmerber Brigitte Moscatelli Jean Claude
BENMERGUI Colette Chekroun Jean Claude

2019-06-27 13h22 35

  Najeti Golf Hôtel de Valescure

55 Avenue Paul l'Hermite
83 700 SAINT RAPHAEL - France
Tél. +33 (0)4.94.52.85.00

2019-01-16 09h47 32

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs test

liste des dépèches