Palmarès 2009-2010

Open Excellence /2 00173675 Jacques Rothier 00827561 Jean Louis VIENNOIS

Open Honneur /2 04121711 Jean-Louis NOVARA 02370097 ARLETTE CUQUEMELLE

Mixte Excellence /2 00168874 Françoise FIOR 00504052 Nicolas FIOR

Mixte Honneur /2 04121711 Jean-Louis NOVARA 02370097 ARLETTE CUQUEMELLE

Dames Excellence /2 03008316 Nathalie FREY 00005753 MARION ROTH

Dames Honneur /2 00679037 Marie Josephe D' avout 01720524 Viviane Dechamps

Senior Open Excellence /2 00863119 Robert Santori 00173857 Gisèle De saboulin

Senior Open Honneur /2 00454637 Gaston Oberdorff 00455841 Monique Oberdorff-peltier

Senior Open Promotion /2 02361939 Patrick HENRY 09851941 JEAN YVES HENRY

Senior Mixte Excellence /2 01549065 Jacques Bleuez 01331008 MONIQUE KAMARA

Senior Mixte Honneur /2 04739704 Yoanna GREGOIRE 02268854 Dominique THILLAUD

Senior Mixte Promotion /2 01811266 Danièle Dumet 01841958 Marc Pons

Finale Challenge du Soir /2 03064235 Annie Flori 00113100 Claude BINDI

Open Excellence /4 00113100 Claude BINDI
00345480 André Pehau
00842569 CLAUDE BENSOUSSAN
00180282 Monique BACQUE
00177437 Alex Brocart
00852667 Paul Carbone

Open Honneur /4 00455841 Monique Oberdorff-peltier
04739704 Yoanna GREGOIRE
00000943 Christiane Golliez
03659664 Anne-Dominique VALLIER
00454637 Gaston Oberdorff
02268854 Dominique THILLAUD

Open Promotion /4 01906653 Christian MATHIEU
02307131 Jean-Paul Giorgi
00114132 Anne Marie BLAEVOET
02179473 Florence GALAND
00047391 Daniel GABORIT
02179465 Claude Galand

Interclub D1A /4 02196253 FRANCESCO NICOLODI
04428802 David DOMENECH
01936197 Debora CAMPAGNANO
02412550 Matteo Baldi
02070069 MARCO PARRELLA
02412542 FABIO LO PRESTI

Interclub D2 /4 01911602 Jean-Marie CIAIS
01087354 ANDRE BIANCHI
00719784 Pierre SANTMANN
00166133 Henri CHARLES
01087487 René Isoard

Interclub D3 /4 00747222 SERGE HEMARD
02233203 JEAN PAUL DEMESY
04339554 SOLINE DEMESY
00949282 Bruno LANGLOIS

Interclub D4 /4 00416372 Jytte Wengler
02028141 Christian SIELLET
01092882 PAUL HUBERT THIEBAUT
00416364 Per Wengler

Mixte Excellence /4 00504052 Nicolas FIOR
00491639 Xavier MICHAUD-LARIVIERE
01757171 INGE VAN BAAREN
00168874 Françoise FIOR
00679251 JACQUES GANIVET
01151555 Florence MONTAGARD

Mixte Honneur /4 00709058 Reine Volpilliere
01330761 Michel Martin
00695760 Suzanne Morice
03598127 Jean Pierre Therias
00113324 Simone Attia
01386988 Jacques Bixio

Mixte Promotion /4 01833236 Françoise GAURICHON
01830274 Bruno Durand
01446237 Louis CARRASCAL
01409524 Tanguy LE GALL
01830555 Marie Ange BULGHERONI

Dames Honneur /4 00642109 Régine OVADIA
00537524 Jeanine Mougin
00292566 Mireille Berdah
00715633 Suzy POLITI

Dame Promotion /4 00959223 Yolande Jeanvoine
09838527 Bernadette Peltier
01533662 Michèle Sibony
01548588 DANIELLE ROSSI BERENS
01116062 Nicole Beslay

Senior Open Excellence /4 00975013 Christian Clarac
00171629 Roger Hassan
00081315 Bernard Fargeot

Senior Open Honneur /4 00418071 Annick Monassa
01670802 Roland Peron
00387284 EMILE LANG
01529314 Maryse Gerard
02609785 Patrick LEMAIRE
00903444 Jeanine NEGRE

Senior Open Promotion /4 09865322 Robert Dejean
09975650 Danièle Cadiou
04772100 Chantal Dejean
03059195 Paulette Hansen

Senior Mixte Excellence /4 00975295 Jacques FRANCES
00173857 Gisèle De saboulin

Senior Mixte Honneur /4 01091511 Marie France Anzalone
02061026 Josette Karsenty
01151381 Jean Bouhanna
04122933 Lucienne MARIN
01025148 Jean Claude Stravato
02361939 Patrick HENRY

Senior Mixte Promotion /4 01119777 Roland Ruff
09838098 Françoise Dubertrand
03065770 Michèle Boulanger
01903790 Alain TEBOUL

Trophée de France /4 01742619 Jean-Claude Glomaud
01091214 Paul Sanchis
04121711 Jean-Louis NOVARA
01014654 Solange Solse
02370097 ARLETTE CUQUEMELLE
00151118 Michel Solse
01663451 Suzanne Sanchis
00427121 ROGER BENCHAMOUL

logo rothelec 2015

2020-09-20 00h21 13

image004

2019-01-16 09h47 32

lebridgeur-logo-1609144581

2020-10-12 09h26 05

2020-10-18 14h16 12

Partenaire du comité

2018-11-21 22h46 40

Antibes Étoile

dépêches des clubs

liste des dépèches