Mixte Honneur /2 le Dimanche 12 décembre 2010 à 13:30 - Séance 3
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOB1 Ruscher Marie Claude HENRY Patrick 1 51.05 % 176.45 %
2  NSB3 BARRAL JACQUELINE MARY Yves 2 56.84 % 173.29 %
3  NSA10 Cattel Geraldina BORDEREAU Gilles 1 48.82 % 171.93 %
4  EOA11 Andres Monique Lambert Michel 1 55.92 % 166.47 %
5  EOA9 Etienne Danielle Etienne Jacques 2 57.50 % 163.47 %
6  EOA8 Albert Janine VAILLAGOU JEAN-CLAUDE 2 66.18 % 163.01 %
7  NSB11 POLITI Suzy BIANCHI ANDRE 1 57.63 % 162.71 %
8  EOB8 Thoumine Yvette CLAES Herman 2 65.26 % 162.20 %
9  EOA1 Baumkoler Janine Baumkoler Albert 2 55.00 % 160.42 %
10  EOA5 Gilbert Nadyne FRANZI Giovanni 1 55.79 % 159.78 %
11  NSA4 Attia Simone MANGIN Jean Claude 1 54.08 % 159.14 %
12  NSB8 PELLEGRIN NICOLE GIRARD Jean 2 47.89 % 158.96 %
13  NSB1 Vioules Jacqueline Vioules Guy 1 50.39 % 155.57 %
14  NSB7 Monjo Janine Pelissier Jean 2 55.53 % 155.33 %
15  NSA11 Senia Christiane Senia Claude 2 46.58 % 155.03 %
16  NSA3 Fiordelli Marie Claude Barkate Paul 2 50.26 % 153.78 %
17  EOB11 DUMONT Jocelyne Deguillaume Francois 2 49.47 % 152.58 %
18  EOB10 Gerard Maryse Peron Roland 2 39.87 % 152.42 %
19  NSA9 DUMAS Marie Claude VILDE ALAIN 2 52.63 % 151.36 %
20  NSA1 Benoit Catherine Lemaire Patrick 1 53.68 % 150.25 %
21  EOA10 Mary Mady ANDRE Marc 1 56.05 % 150.24 %
22  NSB10 Grimbert Elke Grimbert Bertrand 2 48.03 % 149.92 %
23  NSB6 Kremer Nicole Cruciani Christophe 1 62.37 % 149.11 %
24  EOA2 Kohler Adrienne LANGE JEAN PIERRE 2 53.29 % 148.49 %
25  NSA2 Ulmann Margerie LAGORCE Henri 2 36.45 % 148.43 %
26  NSA7 Gregoire Yoanna Thillaud Dominique 1 55.39 % 146.84 %
27  NSA8 Delavie Francine ROPSY Alain 2 48.16 % 146.76 %
28  NSB9 Griffe Danielle Varon Paolo 2 44.21 % 146.28 %
29  EOA7 Karsenty Josette Bouhanna Jean 2 39.34 % 146.01 %
30  NSB4 CUQUEMELLE ARLETTE Novara Jean-Louis 1 51.97 % 145.86 %
31  EOA4 Oberdorff-peltier Monique Oberdorff Gaston 2 44.87 % 144.09 %
32  EOA6 Sevin viviani Francine Sevin Jean 2 48.42 % 144.04 %
33  NSA5 Rejenet Laurence Briche Fabrice 2 42.11 % 142.84 %
34  NSB5 Huet Gisele Girard Serge 2 50.53 % 141.45 %
35  EOB2 Guedikian Bernie Lovreglio Michel 2 53.42 % 141.18 %
36  EOB6 Andre Marylene Schobert Martial 2 47.89 % 138.78 %
37  EOB3 PASSERON Beatrice Pereon Paul 1 53.16 % 137.32 %
38  NSA6 Pont Paulette Pont Gérard 2 42.24 % 137.04 %
39  EOA3 PREAUD Anne Marie Duthil Emmanuel 2 37.24 % 135.71 %
40  EOB4 D' authier Isabelle Delhaye Dominique 1 49.47 % 135.25 %
41  EOB7 Torrelli Claudine Vales Simon 2 36.18 % 134.71 %
42  EOB9 Lamotte Anne-Marie Jan Yves 2 45.00 % 134.01 %
43  EOB5 Spindler Francoise DECHERT Jacques 2 39.61 % 132.97 %
44  NSB2 Richez Dominique CALONI JEAN-FRANCOIS 1 44.21 % 121.53 %