Challenge des 3 saisons - Open /2 le Samedi 26 octobre 2019 à 14:00 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul PC
1  NSA17 LANGLOIS Bruno Voinescu Dan 1 66.52 % 138
2  EOB1 Ancessy Michèle ANCESSY Arnaud 1 58.23 % 136
3  NSB7 Etienne Danielle Etienne Jacques 2 60.15 % 134
4  EOA12 Gerbier Elisabeth Lario Frantz 2 57.88 % 132
5  NSA1 FRANCES Jacques SABATIER Jacques 1 59.95 % 130
6  EOA13 Touitou Simone Derriman Peter 1 57.63 % 128
7  NSB14 Ojzerovitch Viviane BOURDIN Helene 2 58.33 % 126
8  NSB8 Guichard Dominique Magne Pierre 1 57.32 % 124
9  NSB10 Simonin Georges HOCQ Gérard 1 57.07 % 122
10  EOB5 Robert Jean Louis Robert Arnaud 2 56.66 % 120
11  EOA3 Talmat Yasmine Berger Patrick 1 56.62 % 118
12  NSB9 FANIELLE Alain Savary Alain 3 56.36 % 116
13  NSB11 BRAHY Sophie TARDY Stephane 1 55.45 % 114
14  EOB15 TEXIER Addy Dubois Alain 1 55.25 % 112
15  EOA15 MASSOT Marie Helene Massot Frederic 1 55.00 % 110
16  NSA3 Fior Francoise VILLETTE Chantal 1 54.49 % 108
17  EOB10 Maurice Patricia Pougeoise Jacky 1 54.27 % 106
18  NSA2 Brane Jacqueline Masse Sandrine 2 54.09 % 104
19  EOA1 MARTIN Frederique Moncamp Gilles 1 53.89 % 102
20  EOA17 Rothier Jacques Viennois Jean Louis 1 53.84 % 100
21  EOA10 Blanc Eliane AOUIZERAT William 1 53.54 % 98
22  NSB5 Kremer Nicole Lemaire Patrick 1 52.93 % 96
23  NSB1 BACQUE Monique De saboulin Gisele 1 52.68 % 94
24  NSA4 KURKOWSKI EDMOND Roujansky Christian 1 52.68 % 92
25  NSA15 FIOR Nicolas Astier Alain 1 52.68 % 90
26  EOA20 MARANI Manuela JONSSON Ove C. 1 52.02 % 88
27  EOB8 Coullet Anne ROPSY Alain 2 51.14 % 86
28  EOA11 Turquois Marie Louise Novara Jean-Louis 1 51.06 % 84
29  EOB4 PLANET Raymonde LEBOULLEUX Robert 2 50.92 % 82
30  EOB6 LATY Yvette CHARELS Andre 1 50.54 % 80
31  EOA5 RONCHIS Valerie BLANCHARD Georges 1 50.40 % 78
32  NSA5 Barbolosi Jacques HENRY Patrick 1 50.35 % 76
33  NSA6 Alexis Jane Vignau Marie-Dominique 2 50.10 % 74
34  NSA14 Gelu Gisele Miralles Jacques 2 49.90 % 72
35  NSA13 DE TURCKHEIM Elisabeth DE TURCKHEIM Philippe 7 49.85 % 70
36  EOA9 BENMERGUI Colette Couppey Philippe 1 49.75 % 68
37  NSA9 Lupu Mihaela Damiano Jean Pierre 1 49.49 % 66
38  EOA2 Roure Mireille Besson Philippe 2 49.44 % 64
39  EOA19 POLITI Suzy FAILLET Michel 1 49.44 % 62
40  EOA14 Fondevielle Mireille Sevin viviani Francine 2 49.29 % 60
41  EOA16 DEMOLLIERE Huguette Vidal Christian 2 49.29 % 58
42  EOB3 BOURY Rose PERRIN Laure 3 49.03 % 56
43  EOB12 Baudequin Dominique Baudequin Jacques 2 48.54 % 54
44  EOA7 Pruvot Dany Sdez Guy 1 48.13 % 52
45  EOB14 Emery Clarisse Bernaroyat Maryse 3 47.94 % 50
46  EOA6 Mathieu Christian ALEXIS Jean Francois 2 47.63 % 48
47  NSB6 Bruzzi Annie Cobetto Christophe 1 46.82 % 46
48  NSA8 Jorrens Anne Laure VIAN Jean Louis 1 46.72 % 44
49  EOA4 Guedikian Bernie Lovreglio Michel 2 46.67 % 42
50  NSA11 Sonder Jeanne BORDEREAU Gilles 1 46.62 % 40
51  EOB13 BRUNEAU Jacqueline Detuncq Gilles 2 46.27 % 38
52  NSB3 Boisard Jacqueline Joannon Pierre 2 45.56 % 36
53  EOB9 Thomas Catherine Botbol Francoise 2 45.45 % 34
54  NSA20 XATART Michel Delenne Jean Claude 1 45.10 % 32
55  NSA19 Guenole Mylène GUENOLE Edmond 1 44.70 % 30
56  EOB11 Zieleskiewicz Helga Trichard Alain 2 44.48 % 28
57  NSA18 Tibayrenc Michelle Tibayrenc Robert 2 44.44 % 26
58  NSB4 ROUSSEAUX Francine Faccin Renee 2 43.64 % 24
59  NSA10 Rebella Brunella Ferro Giovanni 2 43.43 % 22
60  NSA12 TAOUSSON Paul MONCHO Patrice 2 43.38 % 20
61  NSB13 GILLBANKS John Soete Pierre 3 43.13 % 18
62  NSA7 GLOPPE Dominique Marchal Jean 1 42.98 % 16
63  EOA8 Berdah Mireille Berdah Alain 1 42.88 % 14
64  NSB2 Martin d'aigueperse Marie-Christine Martin d'aigueperse Yves 3 42.12 % 12
65  EOB7 Weber Claudine Tranchant Maurice 2 41.72 % 10
66  NSA16 Barrier Sylvie BARRIER Jean Pierre 2 40.61 % 8
67  NSB12 Faure Yannick BRODER Andre 2 40.35 % 6
68  EOA18 Ragazzacci Marie Dominique DESBORDES Daniel 2 37.53 % 4
69  EOB2 FANIELLE Genevieve Moura Marie Claude 3 36.80 % 2