Open Honneur /2 le Dimanche 17 décembre 2006 à 14:30 - Séance 2
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOA8 CROVETTO PIERRE Boyer Gérard 2 61.22 % 114.11 %
2  NSA4 Arnold Roland Moscheni Giovanni 2 56.24 % 112.55 %
3  NSA8 Albertini Maria Wright Elizabeth 1 52.20 % 112.20 %
4  EOB10 Derriman Peter Schoumacher Laurent 1 50.35 % 111.67 %
5  NSB4 Madeline Jacques Fauvel Philippe 2 49.36 % 111.20 %
6  EOB11 MOZZANI MARYSE VIAN Jean Louis 1 66.08 % 109.94 %
7  NSA3 DECHERT Jacques Hubi Jean-Claude 2 47.75 % 108.54 %
8  NSA11 Michel Germain Hitzig Claude 1 57.51 % 108.03 %
9  NSB10 MEZEC JEANNE BAILLY Michele 2 55.66 % 107.24 %
10  EOA5 Gestas Janik BENDEL Michele 2 54.72 % 106.65 %
11  EOB9 Quiblier Monique Seggiaro Christiane 2 55.91 % 106.18 %
12  EOB3 MIZUNO KAZUMI SFAR ANDRE 2 62.49 % 106.09 %
13  EOB8 Dulong Michel Dulong Daniele 1 51.13 % 105.96 %
14  EOA4 BENGHOZI Claude Vales Simon 2 49.27 % 104.53 %
15  NSA10 CORRAO MARIUS Scardigli Gilbert 2 52.71 % 104.38 %
16  NSB5 Regis Yves Hudelet Bernard 2 47.95 % 104.17 %
17  EOB4 Lebahan Joseph DEBIN GEORGES 2 57.55 % 101.41 %
18  EOB1 Bonamour du tartre Luce Toulet Jacqueline 2 47.84 % 101.18 %
19  NSA7 Mennevee Willie Albert Janine 1 48.04 % 100.41 %
20  EOA1 BROUSSE MARIE CLAUDE Hermant Francis 2 45.62 % 99.83 %
21  NSB11 CHICHE NORBERT DURAND MARC 2 53.38 % 99.44 %
22  NSA9 Benhaim Victor Condamin Charles 2 57.46 % 98.68 %
23  EOB7 Karsenty Josette Bouhanna Jean 2 47.10 % 98.50 %
24  EOB6 SEMPERE MARYVONNE XATART Michel 1 46.55 % 98.39 %
25  NSB6 Marchetti René Jan Yves 2 49.64 % 97.71 %
26  EOB5 MANZONI ODETTE QUERAUD GEORGES 2 44.85 % 97.48 %
27  NSB1 Nicod Michele Perrier Bernard 2 44.27 % 96.73 %
28  NSB3 Bixio Jacques Lamberte Jean Michel 1 46.89 % 96.72 %
29  EOA3 CERLINI STEFANIA GILBERT Philippe 2 42.14 % 96.70 %
30  EOA6 Lestavel Jacqueline PASTY JACQUELINE 2 44.85 % 96.69 %
31  NSA1 MARTINELLI ANTONIO MARTINELLI GIOVANNA 2 52.03 % 95.89 %
32  NSB9 Mary Mady Farre Denis 2 43.68 % 94.91 %
33  EOA9 LESSERTOIS ODETTE LESSERTOIS CLAUDE 2 46.81 % 94.79 %
34  NSA5 Coullet Anne BAILLEUL GERARD 2 56.81 % 94.35 %
35  NSB7 Benoit Catherine Parel Arlette 1 49.07 % 93.80 %
36  EOA11 GALLIANO Nicole BONHOMME Brigitte 2 45.96 % 93.76 %
37  NSA2 Baubriau Michel BILLARD CLARA 2 42.79 % 93.14 %
38  NSA6 Fhima René Girard Serge 2 47.58 % 92.58 %
39  NSB8 PAWLOWSKI RAYMOND CHICHE Marcelle 2 49.92 % 91.85 %
40  EOA10 Torrelli Claudine GALINDO Marcel 2 45.96 % 91.40 %
41  EOA2 Cruciani Christophe Bruzzi Geo 2 46.97 % 90.83 %
42  EOA7 PARISOT PAULETTE PARISOT GEORGES 2 45.37 % 89.23 %
43  NSB2 LANGE JEAN PIERRE PERALES YVONNE 2 39.39 % 85.79 %
44  EOB2 Benazeraf Yvette Herbelot Annie 2 40.91 % 84.34 %