Open Honneur /2 le Dimanche 17 décembre 2006 à 14:30 - Séance 2
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOB1 HEMARD SERGE Brenner Daniel 2 63.35 % 119.07 %
2  NSA1 Bosc Robert Bouron Yves 1 56.39 % 109.56 %
3  EOA7 Brial Jean Jacques Frutier Christiane 1 57.50 % 109.32 %
4  NSB2 Mougin Jeanine CASSABALIAN JEAN LOUIS 2 51.56 % 108.88 %
5  EOA6 Pellegrin Bernard PELLEGRIN NICOLE 2 58.29 % 108.50 %
6  EOA1 Monjo Janine ABITBOL Jacques 2 55.16 % 107.98 %
7  NSB7 Servat Jean Claude Magis Michel 2 51.16 % 107.70 %
8  NSB11 Ille Francis LEFEBVRE ALAIN 2 52.04 % 107.54 %
9  EOB11 Borchi Paul FRANZI Giovanni 1 56.09 % 106.81 %
10  NSB3 DUCAMUS PAUL GODIN PHILIPPE 2 55.44 % 104.99 %
11  NSB1 Baumkoler Janine Souci Mady 2 55.68 % 103.97 %
12  NSA4 Cattel Geraldina DEMESY JEAN PAUL 1 53.29 % 103.36 %
13  EOA3 Raymondou Liliane Fabre Mireille 2 50.27 % 103.23 %
14  NSA8 Ciais Jean-Marie Isoard René 1 48.67 % 103.07 %
15  NSA11 Giacomello Albert SOCHAY THIERRY 2 50.54 % 102.75 %
16  NSB4 Heudre Francis BONNET VICTOR 2 56.14 % 102.29 %
17  NSB6 Pont Paulette Pont Gérard 2 54.04 % 102.21 %
18  EOB4 Volpilliere Reine Pascal Odette 2 54.65 % 102.07 %
19  EOB7 CHENILLE Beatrice Chenille Dominique 1 47.23 % 101.25 %
20  NSA6 Leoncini Andre Gautron Michel 2 56.89 % 100.76 %
21  EOA8 MOYET Guy Durand achard Danièle 5 46.30 % 99.74 %
22  EOA2 Guedikian Bernie Lovreglio Michel 2 49.67 % 99.50 %
23  NSB8 Martin Michel Allouche Denis 1 46.13 % 99.42 %
24  EOB9 AVEZOU Serge Reybaud Albert 2 54.54 % 99.07 %
25  EOA10 Baumkoler Albert Bonaud Pierre 2 51.09 % 98.90 %
26  NSB10 SARANO Lileta SARANO YUSEF 2 47.33 % 98.89 %
27  NSA3 Lesur Andree BOURIT JEAN PIERRE 2 49.74 % 98.86 %
28  NSA2 DRUON ROBERT POUGHON DOMINIQUE 2 54.10 % 98.04 %
29  EOA9 D' avout Marie Josephe Dechamps Viviane 2 46.30 % 97.86 %
30  NSA7 LONGCHAMP MICHELINE VILLERET YVON 2 50.19 % 96.73 %
31  EOA11 TEBOUL HUBERT VOITURIER Michel 2 51.16 % 96.41 %
32  NSA5 Senia Claude Senia Christiane 2 43.09 % 94.97 %
33  NSA9 Attia Simone Mamain Philippe 2 42.17 % 94.97 %
34  NSA10 TAOUSSON Paul Le bayon Annick 2 43.99 % 94.65 %
35  EOB3 Serrurier Francois SERRURIER Francoise 2 46.76 % 94.08 %
36  EOB8 LANGLOIS RAYMOND Bruno Archibald 2 43.90 % 94.01 %
37  NSB2 PRUVOST EMILE Lassmann Claudine 2 46.95 % 93.98 %
38  EOB6 BADO ANDRE LEVY BENTOLILA VICTORIA 2 42.36 % 92.98 %
39  EOB5 GUIDICELLI GUY Duquesnel Dominique 2 43.46 % 92.48 %
40  EOA4 HANNEDOUCHE ROGER FROMENT JEAN CLAUDE 2 45.88 % 91.88 %
41  NSB5 DELMAS YVETTE Poulain Claude 2 41.01 % 90.58 %
42  NSB9 Thierry Jeanine Clement Jean Claude 2 44.34 % 90.03 %
43  EOB10 LAHAYE CHRISTIANE GAUTHIER Bernard 1 44.82 % 89.05 %
44  EOA5 Therias Jean Pierre Marchandeau Michel 2 39.32 % 85.93 %