Mixte Honneur /2 le Dimanche 10 décembre 2006 à 14:30 - Séance 3
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOB3 VALLIER Anne-Dominique Pietri Jean Pierre 1 50.54 % 174.60 %
2  EOB7 CRENN ARMANDE Herve Jacques 2 55.77 % 171.56 %
3  NSB7 Attia Simone Isoard René 2 58.17 % 169.87 %
4  EOA4 Barbolosi Jacques Blanc Danielle 1 58.06 % 168.66 %
5  EOA1 Casasnovas Jean Casasnovas Claude 1 60.89 % 167.96 %
6  NSA1 Giron Minou Prineau Serge 2 55.12 % 166.37 %
7  NSB1 ADES FRANCOISE ADES HENRY 2 56.75 % 163.77 %
8  NSB4 Volpilliere Reine BOUSSETTA CEDRIC 2 50.65 % 160.07 %
9  NSA9 MURA THEA TORCHIO CLAUDIO 1 52.61 % 158.84 %
10  EOB9 CHANTRE Maurice DESBORDES SONIA 2 55.01 % 158.08 %
11  EOB5 Grimbert Bertrand Grimbert Elke 2 42.70 % 155.58 %
12  EOB1 Baumkoler Janine Baumkoler Albert 2 50.76 % 155.04 %
13  EOB4 MARTINELLI ANTONIO MARTINELLI GIOVANNA 2 55.01 % 154.33 %
14  NSB3 CERLINI STEFANIA GILBERT Philippe 2 48.80 % 153.32 %
15  EOA3 Lehmann Jean Luc FERRIOT CHANTAL 2 48.15 % 152.85 %
16  NSA8 Gras Gérard Garaud Irene 2 46.51 % 152.02 %
17  EOA5 Benoit Catherine Cruciani Christophe 1 43.36 % 151.68 %
18  NSA10 MARTIN VINCENT SALESSE Jacqueline 2 52.51 % 151.58 %
19  EOB2 SEURIN Gérard Graboy Helene 2 51.96 % 151.09 %
20  NSB6 Lesur Andree BOURIT JEAN PIERRE 2 50.33 % 149.88 %
21  NSA5 FAUVEL CLAUDIE Fauvel Philippe 2 52.29 % 149.82 %
22  EOA7 SERVAT Jean Pierre Sixtre Jeanine 2 52.83 % 148.16 %
23  NSA7 DUDON MONIQUE BONNET VICTOR 2 49.89 % 147.46 %
24  EOA2 Gregoire Yoanna SOCHAY THIERRY 1 48.37 % 146.17 %
25  EOA6 Laurent Francoise Lambert Thierry 2 47.49 % 145.28 %
26  NSA4 LESSERTOIS ODETTE HEMARD SERGE 2 54.14 % 145.23 %
27  NSB8 Bachelet Gilles MARRO COLETTE 2 44.34 % 143.48 %
28  NSB5 Legloux Arlette Legloux Pierre 2 46.62 % 142.86 %
29  NSA2 Karsenty Josette Castaing Michel 2 48.26 % 142.25 %
30  NSB9 MOZZANI MARYSE VIAN Jean Louis 1 38.56 % 141.79 %
31  NSB2 Senia Claude Senia Christiane 2 45.21 % 141.75 %
32  EOA8 Neyrand Jean Marie D' avout Marie Josephe 2 53.70 % 141.29 %
33  EOB6 CHARLES ANDREE SIBEUD GILBERT 2 42.48 % 141.16 %
34  NSB10 Dulong Daniele Dulong Michel 1 54.79 % 140.80 %
35  EOB8 GUILLET CLAUDE GUILLET ANDRE 2 48.04 % 137.80 %
36  NSA3 Serrurier Francois SERRURIER Francoise 2 45.86 % 136.48 %
37  EOA10 Servat Jean Claude LABRIET GINETTE 2 42.05 % 134.15 %
38  NSA6 MAGDELAINE DANIEL Magdelaine Brigitte 3 48.58 % 131.60 %
39  EOB10 Berdah Alain Berdah Mireille 1 53.49 % 130.27 %
40  EOA9 Maino Martine Bellingeri Jean Pierre 2 39.32 % 124.29 %