Mixte Promotion /2 le Dimanche 10 décembre 2006 à 14:30 - Séance 2
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSA7 ABIBON MARIE CLAIRE Hilarion Alain 2 59.73 % 122.49 %
2  EOA1 ATTALI MARCEL ATTALI SUZY 3 49.70 % 113.40 %
3  EOB8 LEBON DANIEL Collin Maryse 3 50.60 % 111.33 %
4  NSA9 ODENT MICHEL ODENT Edith 2 49.10 % 109.02 %
5  EOB10 Donzion Christiane Donzion Jean-Charles 2 55.86 % 108.74 %
6  NSB5 Peron Roland Retterer Dany 2 58.81 % 108.66 %
7  EOA7 ABRAHAM JEAN GILBERT Ducrocq Pascaline 3 56.50 % 108.35 %
8  NSB1 Chavenet Daniel Chavenet Suzanne 3 55.97 % 107.97 %
9  EOA3 Caylou Jean Caylou Jacqueline 3 57.86 % 106.94 %
10  EOA4 Seuzaret Georges Seuzaret Gilberte 3 54.52 % 106.35 %
11  EOB7 ARMAND Odette Lemaire Patrick 1 54.28 % 106.28 %
12  EOB2 BROMBERG CHRISTIANE Ribiere Henri 2 54.23 % 104.92 %
13  NSB10 Delhaye Dominique D' authier Isabelle 1 51.20 % 103.48 %
14  NSB4 CHARROT CLAUDETTE CHARROT MICHEL 3 46.81 % 103.46 %
15  NSB9 Dutertre Francoise ELZIERE LAURENT 3 41.78 % 101.68 %
16  NSB11 De la casiniere Annie De la casiniere Francois 3 53.67 % 101.58 %
17  EOB5 DROUAULT JEAN-CLAUDE Drouault Francoise 3 50.97 % 101.27 %
18  EOA10 Tiberghien Nicole JULIEN JEAN CLAUDE 3 47.93 % 100.30 %
19  NSA8 LAGORCE Henri Guio Huguette 2 52.16 % 100.18 %
20  NSA10 FOURNIER ODILE SENETERRE ALAIN 3 51.24 % 100.03 %
21  NSA4 BIGNONNEAU JEAN Chappe Colette 3 50.56 % 99.85 %
22  NSB8 Caminade Marie Francoise Gazagnaire Jacques 2 42.25 % 98.96 %
23  NSB6 Queyrel Yvonne Queyrel Georges 3 55.56 % 98.94 %
24  NSB3 Borio Armande Borio Michel 2 52.01 % 98.48 %
25  EOB11 MINORINI DANIELLA Della rossa Luciano 2 51.48 % 98.10 %
26  EOB1 SAULNIER PAULINE SAULNIER JEAN PIERRE 3 51.57 % 97.87 %
27  NSA1 BRAQUET JEAN PIERRE PINOT MADELEINE 3 45.56 % 97.29 %
28  NSA2 Trichard Alain PUHL JOSETTE 2 46.13 % 95.69 %
29  NSB2 Bayet Jean Claude BAYET EYQUEM Michele 2 50.39 % 95.49 %
30  EOA6 Planeta Jacqueline LUBRANO ALEXANDRE 2 45.43 % 95.34 %
31  EOA11 Fronzi Fernand Perrot Daniele 3 44.23 % 94.54 %
32  NSA11 De saint michel Ivelyne Pereon Paul 2 53.74 % 94.46 %
33  EOA9 LE MINTIER HELIANE Le mintier Alain 3 42.43 % 94.39 %
34  EOB9 ATHUIL CHANTAL AUBERT MARC 3 40.24 % 94.27 %
35  EOA8 Fiordelli Marie Claude GASTALDI MAURICE 2 49.92 % 94.20 %
36  NSA5 Crimmins Jennifer COHEN YVOR 3 45.36 % 93.76 %
37  EOB6 Nicolas Daniele DUCREUX DIDIER 3 43.70 % 93.63 %
38  EOA5 Lotte Jacques LOTTE Roselyne 3 50.51 % 93.59 %
39  EOB4 HENNEQUIN SUZY BORG JOSEPH 3 46.31 % 93.37 %
40  EOA2 Marty Germain Barasch Bernadette 3 54.98 % 92.04 %
41  EOB3 Deydier Colette OLYMPIE HENRI 3 46.64 % 90.73 %
42  NSB7 Poncy Roberte DOUCHET PIERRE 2 45.88 % 90.18 %
43  NSA3 CADIOU JOSEPH CADIOU FRANCOISE 2 45.61 % 89.48 %
44  NSA6 Lambert Anne Marie MADELIN DOMINIQUE 3 46.71 % 89.09 %