Senior Open Excellence /2 le Mercredi 16 janvier 2008 à 14:00 - Séance 2
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSB7 Guilmet Patrick Lanteri Jean-Bernard 1 60.13 % 118.22 %
2  EOA7 Hassan Roger Clarac Christian 1 56.21 % 115.85 %
3  NSB1 Brocart Alex Carbone Paul 1 54.74 % 115.52 %
4  EOB3 Razon Francis Casasnovas Jean 1 56.70 % 113.81 %
5  NSA1 Zuccarelli Helene KAPLAN LEWIS 1 56.37 % 112.88 %
6  EOA12 Flori Annie Abendanan Norbert 1 60.95 % 112.45 %
7  EOA11 SARTORETTI ALBERT Roux Jacques 1 55.88 % 111.63 %
8  NSB5 FARGIER Claude MAILLOU JEAN PIERRE 1 58.66 % 110.29 %
9  EOB2 PRIGENT Joelle Ward platt Kiki 1 50.65 % 109.51 %
10  EOB8 WATEAU Jean Michel BUERLE PIERRE 2 53.27 % 109.06 %
11  NSB11 MERET PIERRETTE Moro Paul 1 60.29 % 108.85 %
12  NSA10 Annat coudoux Anne ABENDANAN Marie Francoise 1 54.74 % 108.53 %
13  NSB4 FIOR Nicolas Fargeot Bernard 1 51.14 % 108.14 %
14  EOA4 Philip Christian LUONG XUAN 1 51.14 % 107.93 %
15  EOA1 FRANCES Jacques Meyer Jean Louis 1 53.76 % 107.65 %
16  NSA9 Chenille Dominique LEHMANN PATRICK 1 49.84 % 105.32 %
17  NSA5 PAVY GASTON LATY Yvette 1 55.72 % 105.23 %
18  EOA10 Ambrosino Josee Ruscher Marie Claude 1 49.51 % 104.48 %
19  EOA8 Brial Jean Jacques Juhel Francois 1 47.06 % 104.38 %
20  EOB6 GLOPPE MARCEL Saada Maurice 1 58.82 % 103.73 %
21  NSA3 Perrier Bernard Chabanas Jean Louis 1 44.28 % 102.51 %
22  NSB2 HAHN Daniel Lebahan Joseph 1 50.98 % 102.04 %
23  EOB1 BENSOUSSAN CLAUDE BINDI Claude 1 48.20 % 100.75 %
24  NSA6 BABIKIAN Albert Soulem Jacqueline 1 48.20 % 100.00 %
25  EOB4 BACQUE Monique MONCLIN MICHELE 1 45.10 % 99.18 %
26  EOB7 Ohana Albert BERSON JEAN LOUIS 1 50.33 % 96.21 %
27  NSA8 PALANQUE PHILIPPE Palanque Odette 1 55.23 % 96.09 %
28  NSA2 GAUTHIER Bernard CHEVALIER Josee 1 48.37 % 95.92 %
29  EOB10 BENMERGUI Colette Thevenet Jacques 1 42.65 % 94.19 %
30  NSA11 Henon Andre Saul Jacques 1 56.86 % 93.70 %
31  NSB6 Meunier Jean Louis Lacombe Nicole 1 48.37 % 93.46 %
32  EOB5 Boyer Gérard DEMESY JEAN PAUL 1 44.44 % 93.30 %
33  EOA6 Fauvel Philippe PEARCE MARCEL 2 51.80 % 92.24 %
34  NSA4 GUGLIELMI Michel Perrino Daniel 1 46.24 % 91.99 %
35  EOB9 PILI EMMANUEL Chiche Robert 2 52.29 % 91.91 %
36  NSB3 HEMARD SERGE Pavageau Joel 1 47.39 % 91.61 %
37  NSB9 Peraldi Janine Turquois Marie Louise 2 42.97 % 91.53 %
38  NSB8 Sonder Jeanne SANTMANN Pierre 1 41.34 % 91.34 %
39  EOB11 Dessard Annaïg AUSSEL EDOUARD 1 38.07 % 91.33 %
40  EOA3 Baumkoler Janine Souci Mady 2 49.35 % 91.25 %
41  EOA5 Gras Gérard Pascal Odette 2 43.63 % 88.07 %
42  NSB10 HOLLEMAN ARNOLD Holleman Dieke 1 43.46 % 86.47 %
43  NSA7 SALVANO Jacqueline PEHAU ANDRE 1 37.75 % 83.79 %
44  EOA9 Cattel Geraldina DINA ANNAROSA 2 42.81 % 83.36 %
45  NSA12 BRAVERMANN LEOPOLD CEYSSON JEAN CLAUDE 1 36.93 % 83.30 %
46  EOA2 Frutier Christiane DUMEIGE Alain 1 47.39 % 80.97 %