Senior Mixte Excellence /2 le Mardi 15 janvier 2008 à 14:00 - Séance 3
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOA5 Robert Annie Saul Jacques 1 66.50 % 174.61 %
2  EOB8 MERET PIERRETTE Moro Paul 1 56.37 % 173.44 %
3  NSA7 Hassan Roger THOMAS LUCILE 1 63.56 % 173.04 %
4  NSB11 Henon Andre Henon Michele 1 59.97 % 167.44 %
5  EOA10 Fargeot Bernard GRUNELIUS Marie Christine 1 55.88 % 167.22 %
6  NSB10 BENMERGUI Colette FARGIER Claude 1 70.59 % 166.06 %
7  EOB11 Brocart Alex Peraldi Janine 1 52.29 % 164.33 %
8  EOB9 Bremond Colette STAHL Pierre 1 58.82 % 164.08 %
9  EOA8 Blanc Eliane HOCQ Gérard 1 56.05 % 163.06 %
10  EOA4 PRIGENT Joelle FRANCES Jacques 1 59.80 % 161.49 %
11  EOB4 Prevoteau Chantal MORIN JEAN PIERRE 1 47.55 % 159.33 %
12  EOB3 Brial Jean Jacques Frutier Christiane 1 47.88 % 159.13 %
13  EOA2 Ohana Denise Marie Ohana Robert 1 52.94 % 158.76 %
14  NSA6 BALLESTRA ROGER Ardito Loredana 1 62.09 % 158.69 %
15  EOA11 Abendanan Norbert ABENDANAN Marie Francoise 1 47.71 % 156.38 %
16  NSB6 Cattel Geraldina Gastaud Julien 2 55.23 % 154.29 %
17  NSA1 Zuccarelli Helene KAPLAN LEWIS 1 48.69 % 154.09 %
18  EOA12 Annat coudoux Anne SARTORETTI ALBERT 1 39.38 % 153.87 %
19  NSA2 Toulet Jacqueline DUMEIGE Alain 1 53.76 % 152.95 %
20  NSB5 LATY Yvette PAVY GASTON 1 57.52 % 152.40 %
21  NSB2 Mougin Jeanine Thevenet Jacques 1 50.82 % 152.16 %
22  NSB1 Van cuyk Marie Josee BINDI Claude 1 46.08 % 151.80 %
23  NSA12 Roujansky Christian Ward platt Kiki 1 42.16 % 151.57 %
24  EOA7 PEHAU ANDRE FRANCOIS CLAUDETTE 1 44.77 % 149.16 %
25  NSB8 Sonder Jeanne SANTMANN Pierre 1 48.20 % 149.13 %
26  NSB4 Ambrosino Josee BENSOUSSAN CLAUDE 1 50.00 % 148.92 %
27  EOB5 DANNAY JEAN PIERRE Ruscher Marie Claude 1 40.36 % 147.98 %
28  NSA3 Casasnovas Claude Casasnovas Jean 1 46.41 % 147.77 %
29  NSA4 CHARTRAIN NELLA LUONG XUAN 1 50.00 % 146.11 %
30  EOB6 Gras Gérard Garaud Irene 2 51.47 % 145.72 %
31  EOA3 CHEVALIER Josee GAUTHIER Bernard 1 53.92 % 145.70 %
32  EOB1 BACQUE Monique DORFMANN JACQUES 1 45.92 % 145.39 %
33  NSA11 Massinon Laure Roux Jacques 1 42.32 % 144.88 %
34  EOB7 FIOR Nicolas Touitou Simone 1 50.16 % 144.27 %
35  NSA8 VILLARY THERESE WATEAU Jean Michel 1 48.86 % 143.12 %
36  EOB10 HOLLEMAN ARNOLD Holleman Dieke 1 42.16 % 142.76 %
37  NSA10 Soulem Jacqueline BABIKIAN Albert 1 47.88 % 141.47 %
38  NSB7 MARANI Manuela BRAVERMANN LEOPOLD 1 42.97 % 139.42 %
39  EOA6 Lebahan Joseph JOANNON Andy 2 50.16 % 138.58 %
40  EOA9 Colas Alain SALESSE Jacqueline 2 43.14 % 137.53 %
41  NSB9 Razon Francis Razon Josette 1 40.03 % 134.43 %
42  EOB2 Flori Annie Evrard Guy 1 46.57 % 131.19 %
43  NSB3 Baumkoler Janine Baumkoler Albert 2 39.05 % 130.30 %
44  NSA5 Blanc Danielle Bixio Jacques 1 39.05 % 128.13 %
45  EOA1 SALVANO Jacqueline Carbone Paul 1 40.20 % 126.96 %
46  NSA9 Meunier Jean Louis Lacombe Nicole 1 44.77 % 112.66 %