Challenge du Soir 1° 2° - 2 /2 le Lundi 15 décembre 2008 à 19:45 - Séance 1
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Impression
Séance Cumul
1  EOB10 SEGUINEAU Claire Abendanan Norbert 1 61.73 % 61.73 %
2  NSC9 Joron Michel Juhel Francois 1 59.05 % 59.05 %
3  EOB4 Perrino Daniel Guilmet Patrick 1 61.72 % 61.72 %
4  NSB4 ENGUELZ Andre Goethals Gilles 1 58.36 % 58.36 %
5  EOC10 VALLAURI Denis Veran Roland 1 61.24 % 61.24 %
6  NSB10 PRIGENT Joelle GUYOT Jean 1 57.85 % 57.85 %
7  EOC1 Tisserand Sabine FRANCES Jacques 1 59.20 % 59.20 %
8  NSA6 Derriman Peter Schoumacher Laurent 1 56.91 % 56.91 %
9  EOA7 Desmoulins Christophe Reboux Josette 1 58.91 % 58.91 %
10  EOA1 Bimont Emmanuel Galtier Patrick J. 1 58.30 % 58.30 %
11  EOA3 Barbolosi Jacques BENGHOZI Claude 1 58.20 % 58.20 %
12  EOA4 Arnal Gregoire Damiano Jean Pierre 1 58.03 % 58.03 %
13  NSA4 Ducardonnoy Gilbert Tognetti René 1 56.38 % 56.38 %
14  EOC6 D' authier Isabelle Grimbert Bertrand 1 56.38 % 56.38 %
15  NSB1 Vallet Raymond Paupy Monique 2 56.38 % 56.38 %
16  EOB3 Grajzgrund Henri Levy David 2 56.22 % 56.22 %
17  NSA9 Sitbon Paul Pascal Odette 2 55.78 % 55.78 %
18  NSA2 STAHL Pierre LANGLOIS Bruno 1 55.62 % 55.62 %
19  EOC7 ELLIA Emmanuel AOUIZERAT William 1 55.60 % 55.60 %
20  NSC7 Bonan Claude Michel Christian 1 55.26 % 55.26 %
21  NSB9 Bono Luc Bromberg Albert 1 54.32 % 54.32 %
22  NSB7 HOCQ Gérard Ricout Michele 1 54.03 % 54.03 %
23  EOC12 Pirat Guy CANNEVA DOMINIQUE 1 53.99 % 53.99 %
24  NSA1 MICHAUD-LARIVIERE Xavier TARDY Stephane 1 53.93 % 53.93 %
25  EOC11 AMSILLI Maurice MARY Yves 2 53.72 % 53.72 %
26  NSA3 Palanque Odette PALANQUE PHILIPPE 1 52.80 % 52.80 %
27  NSC6 Grimbert Elke Hitzig Claude 1 52.68 % 52.68 %
28  EOC9 Bouron Yves DECHERT Jacques 1 52.48 % 52.48 %
29  NSA10 DANNAY JEAN PIERRE DANNAY Liliane 1 52.12 % 52.12 %
30  EOC8 DERRIEN MARIE CLAIRE DUMONT Jocelyne 2 52.02 % 52.02 %
31  EOB12 DEMESY JEAN PAUL HEMARD SERGE 1 51.66 % 51.66 %
32  NSC1 GUINVARC'H ALAIN De saboulin Gisele 1 51.57 % 51.57 %
33  EOB7 Chalard Patrick Torrin Frederic 1 51.43 % 51.43 %
34  NSC4 Talmat Yasmine BORDONNEAU Christian 1 51.13 % 51.13 %
35  NSA7 MARTIN Frederique LESTEL Francis 1 50.18 % 50.18 %
36  NSC10 Flori Annie Simonin Georges 1 49.64 % 49.64 %
37  EOA8 Orighoni Roberte DUCREUX DIDIER 2 49.59 % 49.59 %
38  EOB6 CLAES Herman Hilarion Alain 2 49.29 % 49.29 %
39  NSA12 Hassan Roger Fargeot Bernard 1 49.28 % 49.28 %
40  NSB5 PARENT BOSC Madeleine Vallier Denis 2 49.22 % 49.22 %
41  EOB1 Lambert Michel Herve Jacques 1 49.07 % 49.07 %
42  NSB8 Gilbert Nadyne FRANZI Giovanni 1 49.06 % 49.06 %
43  EOA9 Benazeraf Claude Benazeraf Yvette 1 48.84 % 48.84 %
44  EOC4 FARGIER Claude DOLLA Christian 1 48.80 % 48.80 %
45  NSB6 Sifredi Joseph ZRIHEN Maurice 2 48.46 % 48.46 %
46  NSC12 Casasnovas Claude Casasnovas Jean 1 47.61 % 47.60 %
47  EOA10 JESPERSEN ERLING Brial Jean Jacques 1 47.44 % 47.44 %
48  EOA13 Marin Lucienne Marin Jean 1 47.21 % 47.21 %
49  EOB13 Farre Denis Medioni Edouard 2 47.18 % 47.18 %
50  NSC13 Frutier Christiane Roux Jacques 1 46.86 % 46.86 %
51  EOC3 D' avout Marie Josephe Dechamps Viviane 2 46.79 % 46.79 %
52  EOB2 PENNACCHIO Jacques RICHARD RENE 2 46.53 % 46.53 %
53  NSC8 TANON Daniele Pagliuca Marta 3 46.33 % 46.33 %
54  EOB9 Bleuez Jacques BLEUEZ Alain 1 46.27 % 46.27 %
55  NSC5 Gupta Rajendra Duquesnel Dominique 2 45.86 % 45.86 %
56  NSA5 Otero del val Jacqueline Ygouf Michele 2 45.62 % 45.62 %
57  NSC11 Etienne Jacques Etienne Danielle 2 45.59 % 45.59 %
58  NSC3 BORDEREAU Gilles GANDOLFO PIERRE 1 45.35 % 45.35 %
59  EOA2 Teboul Armand GUILLAUME MICHEL 2 45.06 % 45.06 %
60  NSA11 DIEHL ODETTE PICHON MICHEL 2 44.56 % 44.56 %
61  NSB12 Sonder Jeanne LIVENEAU Geneviève 1 44.14 % 44.14 %
62  EOB5 BADO ANDRE PARRANT JACQUES 3 43.79 % 43.79 %
63  EOB11 BRUNEAU Jacqueline Munier Monique 2 43.56 % 43.56 %
64  NSB2 Lovreglio Michel Guedikian Bernie 2 43.18 % 43.18 %
65  EOB8 DUDON MONIQUE CARAMALLI OLIVIER 2 42.53 % 42.53 %
66  EOA12 HENOU Herve Meunier Jean Louis 1 42.51 % 42.51 %
67  EOA5 MOREL Christine HUYET MONIQUE 2 42.46 % 42.46 %
68  NSB11 LEFEBVRE ALAIN Ille Francis 2 42.18 % 42.18 %
69  NSB3 VAUCHEREY Geneviève VAUCHEREY Denis 2 41.94 % 41.94 %
70  EOC2 Condamin Charles Ortelli Christiane 2 41.80 % 41.80 %
71  EOA11 Pont Gérard Pont Paulette 2 41.35 % 41.35 %
72  NSA8 LOPRIENO ALINE Charmont Michele 2 41.29 % 41.29 %
73  EOC5 Durand achard Danièle MOYET Guy 5 40.43 % 40.43 %
74  EOC13 GLOPPE Dominique GLOPPE MARCEL 1 40.37 % 40.37 %
75  NSC2 Otero del val Alain Lebon Nicole 2 40.26 % 40.26 %
76  EOA6 VALLIER Anne-Dominique Gregoire Yoanna 1 38.08 % 38.08 %