Open Honneur /2 le Dimanche 14 décembre 2008 à 17:00 - Séance 2
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSB8 Mennevee Willie ESSEX MYRNA 1 63.05 % 120.45 %
2  NSB7 Cambray Annie DEVAUX ELISABETH 2 59.91 % 116.10 %
3  NSA14 Maillot Yolande Pierre Lucienne 2 60.96 % 115.59 %
4  EOB4 Scardigli Gilbert Bouhanna Jean 2 60.00 % 113.09 %
5  EOC9 Jalinat Gérard Piacentino Jacqueline 2 62.98 % 112.97 %
6  EOA3 Benoit Catherine Carli Carla 1 60.77 % 112.97 %
7  EOB13 Monjo Janine POLITI Suzy 1 56.76 % 112.50 %
8  EOA13 SALESSE Jacqueline Lambert Thierry 2 60.30 % 111.90 %
9  EOC12 Gupta Rajendra Vanderstukken Robert 2 55.16 % 111.10 %
10  EOB3 Albertini Maria Maier Daniel 2 52.79 % 111.06 %
11  NSA12 Lizzani Andre CHAUVIN JEAN PIERRE 3 53.36 % 109.90 %
12  NSA13 DECHERT Jacques Hubi Jean-Claude 2 52.76 % 109.68 %
13  NSC13 Sifredi Joseph ZRIHEN Maurice 2 51.17 % 108.76 %
14  EOC1 Bosc Robert Bouron Yves 1 58.08 % 107.84 %
15  EOA14 Ygouf Michele MEZEC JEANNE 2 54.70 % 107.76 %
16  EOA7 Parel Arlette Gerard Maryse 2 52.55 % 107.70 %
17  EOC8 D' avout Marie Josephe Dechamps Viviane 2 49.12 % 107.64 %
18  EOC4 Roujansky Christian Pavageau Joel 1 53.53 % 107.30 %
19  EOA4 Borchi Paul AMORETTI Pierre 2 43.39 % 107.28 %
20  EOB12 MARY Yves Sevin Jean 2 53.35 % 107.28 %
21  NSB11 Albert Janine Vicario Jacqueline 2 55.37 % 106.70 %
22  NSB2 Godin Marie France DECHET Arlette 2 56.10 % 106.49 %
23  NSB14 BENDEL Michele Leoncini Andre 2 54.41 % 106.35 %
24  NSC8 BORDEREAU Gilles GANDOLFO PIERRE 1 52.37 % 106.26 %
25  NSA6 MURA THEA Virno Giovanni 2 55.11 % 105.82 %
26  NSB13 SERVAT Jean Pierre Lenoir Gérard 2 55.72 % 105.24 %
27  NSB9 Chappet Xavier TANON Daniele 3 53.46 % 104.91 %
28  NSC1 Frutier Christiane GHEYSARI SHIRIN 2 50.62 % 104.90 %
29  NSB4 Arnold Roland Moscheni Giovanni 2 53.53 % 103.81 %
30  EOC5 Pelissier Jean Erbeya Georges 2 52.22 % 103.74 %
31  EOC13 CLAES Herman Hilarion Alain 2 55.49 % 103.34 %
32  EOC6 Barnoin Pierre Hoinant Jean-Claude 2 55.96 % 103.31 %
33  EOA8 Gautron Michel Schobert Martial 2 50.44 % 102.92 %
34  NSA10 Delhaye Dominique D' authier Isabelle 1 48.46 % 102.87 %
35  NSA5 Lemaire Patrick Peron Roland 1 52.84 % 102.33 %
36  NSC6 ZIGANG-DIVET SIMONE Dumazert Roland 2 57.86 % 102.14 %
37  NSA11 Grimbert Bertrand Grimbert Elke 2 45.34 % 102.06 %
38  NSC3 CALONI JEAN-FRANCOIS Baudequin Jacques 2 47.41 % 101.88 %
39  NSC7 Karsenty Josette SARANO Lileta 2 45.92 % 101.47 %
40  EOC10 Zieleskiewicz Helga Laredo Juliette 2 51.90 % 100.90 %
41  NSC14 Hitzig Claude Souci Mady 1 42.93 % 100.90 %
42  NSA3 Lehmann Jean Luc FERRIOT CHANTAL 2 48.93 % 100.55 %
43  NSB5 Thierry Jeanine Clement Jean Claude 2 51.50 % 100.53 %
44  EOB5 Bauer Eric Graboy Helene 2 46.14 % 100.48 %
45  EOC2 Martin Daniele Cobetto Christophe 1 46.04 % 100.37 %
46  EOA1 Vioules Jacqueline Vioules Guy 1 54.03 % 99.84 %
47  EOC11 TAOUSSON Paul Marchal Jean 1 53.76 % 99.78 %
48  NSA8 DRUON ROBERT GUICHON GEORGES 2 45.95 % 99.59 %
49  EOB8 Regis Yves Regis Michel 1 54.38 % 99.37 %
50  NSC5 Levy David Grajzgrund Henri 2 52.28 % 97.87 %
51  EOA5 Guidobaldi Mireille Navarro Mireille 2 52.44 % 97.74 %
52  NSC4 Magis Michel Prineau Serge 2 49.01 % 97.71 %
53  EOA12 ARMAND Odette Seche Paulette 2 50.59 % 96.30 %
54  NSB10 LONGCHAMP MICHELINE VILLERET YVON 2 47.77 % 96.26 %
55  NSB6 DULCERES Catherine FREBAULT NICOLE 2 48.46 % 96.04 %
56  NSC10 Gregoire Yoanna VALLIER Anne-Dominique 1 36.08 % 95.78 %
57  EOB6 Parola Marie BONHOMME Brigitte 2 45.26 % 95.54 %
58  NSC12 LANGE JEAN PIERRE Karam Edouard 3 56.11 % 95.33 %
59  NSA2 Baumkoler Janine Garson Nicole 2 55.71 % 94.84 %
60  NSB12 PLANET Raymonde MAGRET Claude 2 48.65 % 94.46 %
61  NSA7 BLEUEZ Alain Bleuez Jacques 1 49.36 % 94.38 %
62  EOB2 Vergneault Elisabeth Novara Jean-Louis 1 43.78 % 94.23 %
63  NSB1 BONNET VICTOR Heudre Francis 2 47.96 % 93.48 %
64  EOC7 LESSERTOIS CLAUDE Bachelet Gilles 2 44.58 % 92.70 %
65  NSA4 Wright Elizabeth Olivie Arlette 1 46.15 % 92.37 %
66  EOA11 DUCAMUS PAUL GODIN PHILIPPE 2 46.25 % 91.92 %
67  EOA2 ABRAHAM JEAN GILBERT Ducrocq Pascaline 3 40.55 % 91.85 %
68  EOB10 Bonaud Pierre Baumkoler Albert 2 49.68 % 91.79 %
69  EOB11 Huet Gisele HUYET MONIQUE 2 44.94 % 91.21 %
70  EOB14 Le bayon Annick Azan Albert 2 36.80 % 91.07 %
71  EOA10 Spitz Robyn Gadenne Patrick 2 48.94 % 90.60 %
72  NSA1 Giron Minou Robert Annie 2 43.13 % 90.47 %
73  NSC11 Servat Jean Claude Galand Christian 2 36.24 % 89.20 %
74  EOA6 Garcia Mady Tropini Jacqueline 2 43.34 % 89.03 %
75  EOA9 Karsenty Andree NORMAND JACQUES 3 39.82 % 88.41 %
76  NSC2 Guedikian Bernie Lovreglio Michel 2 41.33 % 88.03 %
77  EOB9 Robert-coutu Isabelle CIAIS Denise 2 44.44 % 87.89 %
78  NSA9 Dejean Robert Dejean Chantal 2 43.86 % 86.91 %
79  EOB1 OVADIA Regine Mougin Jeanine 2 44.86 % 86.80 %
80  EOC3 PARENT BOSC Madeleine FAURE JACQUES 2 43.17 % 82.52 %
81  NSC9 Lotte Jacques LATTY Jean 3 45.37 % 81.46 %
82  EOB7 Torrelli Claudine Alberola Marie 2 36.75 % 80.62 %
83  NSB3 ATTALI MARCEL ATTALI SUZY 3 34.19 % 73.78 %