Mixte Excellence /2 le Dimanche 07 décembre 2008 à 14:30 - Séance 3
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Impression
Séance Cumul
1  NSA1 LORMANT Katia LORMANT Yves 1 55.88 % 172.00 %
2  EOA1 FINOCCHIARO Florence MICHAUD-LARIVIERE Xavier 1 50.42 % 171.01 %
3  NSB5 Oestermann Carole Damiano Jean Pierre 1 53.17 % 170.72 %
4  NSA9 SALVANO Jacqueline Carbone Paul 1 50.80 % 164.58 %
5  EOB1 Hassan Roger Zuccarelli Helene 1 60.46 % 164.27 %
6  NSA10 TORRIN Monique Torrin Frederic 1 55.75 % 164.13 %
7  NSA3 Desmoulins Christophe CARON Michele 1 58.59 % 163.26 %
8  EOB7 Bergeron Annie Perrino Daniel 1 53.58 % 158.97 %
9  EOA9 BENSOUSSAN CLAUDE De saboulin Gisele 1 60.00 % 158.26 %
10  EOA2 Brial Jean Jacques Frutier Christiane 1 58.71 % 157.04 %
11  EOA3 LASSERI Catherine Lasseri Alain 1 50.59 % 156.55 %
12  EOB5 HOLLEMAN ARNOLD Holleman Dieke 1 51.68 % 156.10 %
13  NSB1 Allavena Francoise Allavena Jean Charles 1 52.07 % 154.91 %
14  NSA7 Caporali Christiane Caporali Jean-Pierre 1 47.37 % 153.90 %
15  NSB9 FRANCES Jacques BACQUE Monique 1 53.63 % 153.05 %
16  EOB6 Ricout Michele HOCQ Gérard 1 62.08 % 152.71 %
17  NSB6 STAHL Pierre Raimon Michele 1 47.32 % 152.32 %
18  NSA2 TEXIER Addy Dubois Alain 1 43.96 % 151.75 %
19  NSB3 DOLLA Christian Tisserand Sabine 1 52.68 % 150.67 %
20  NSA8 Robert Annie Saul Jacques 1 48.16 % 150.17 %
21  EOA5 Brocart Alex Jammy Elisabeth 1 44.14 % 149.57 %
22  EOB9 FIOR Nicolas Fior Francoise 1 53.69 % 149.01 %
23  NSB10 Weber Claudine PAVY GASTON 1 50.34 % 148.79 %
24  EOA10 Casasnovas Claude Casasnovas Jean 1 42.94 % 147.60 %
25  EOA7 Talmat Yasmine BORDONNEAU Christian 1 41.55 % 147.12 %
26  NSB8 ABENDANAN Marie Francoise VALLAURI Denis 1 52.85 % 147.03 %
27  NSB7 Combalier Nathalie SABATIER Jacques 1 45.98 % 145.23 %
28  EOB8 LATY Yvette Pougeoise Jacky 1 50.72 % 145.05 %
29  EOB4 Largeault Marc BENMERGUI Colette 1 50.64 % 144.26 %
30  NSA5 GRUNELIUS Marie Christine De leeuwe Ruben 1 45.88 % 143.22 %
31  NSA6 Touitou Simone CEYSSON JEAN CLAUDE 1 59.38 % 141.57 %
32  NSA4 Flori Annie Simonin Georges 1 43.96 % 140.54 %
33  EOB3 BERR REGINA Audibert William 1 42.37 % 139.34 %
34  EOA4 Ward platt Kiki BARDIN Bruno 1 54.59 % 137.09 %
35  NSB4 Celerier Patricia ELLIA Emmanuel 1 41.84 % 136.15 %
36  EOA8 JESPERSEN ERLING Xerri Renée 1 41.68 % 136.12 %
37  EOB10 Turquois Marie Louise Deguillaume Francois 2 48.46 % 134.02 %
38  EOA6 CHEVALIER Josee Ducardonnoy Gilbert 1 45.63 % 133.43 %
39  EOB2 GLOPPE MARCEL GLOPPE Dominique 1 36.06 % 132.46 %
40  NSB2 Thevenet Jacques Mougin Jeanine 1 40.75 % 130.08 %