Classement Mixte Excellence - 1/2 Finale - Tour
COMITE DE LA COTE D'AZUR - du 11 mars 2018 à 13:00
P.V. Bonus Total P.V.
1 Josette ARNOULD (40) 12.83 12.32 107.32
Patricia Maurice (50) Michele Ricout (50) Gérard HOCQ (50) Jean Pierre THOMAS (50) Jacky Pougeoise (40)
2 Celine Coustol osinski (70) 19.10 10.56 105.15
Michel Osinski (50) Josette Reboux (70) Guy Pirat (40) Renaud Grover (50)
3 Mireille Audoynaud (40) 14.54 11.11 98.92
Francoise Fior (50) Nicolas FIOR (50) Jean Luc Vanniere (40) MURIEL DUTTON (50) Patrick J. Galtier (50)
4 Dimitri Lasserre (50) 13.72 9.90 94.92
Michel Regis (40) Hélène Billiet (50) Francoise CASAVECCHIA (40) Igor Despeaux (50) Liane QUIEVY (50)
5 Marie Claude Ruscher (50) 7.17 8.91 92.68
Annie Bergeron (40) Carole Oestermann (50) Jean Pierre Damiano (50) Patrick Guilmet (50) Daniel Perrino (40)
6 Gilles BORDEREAU (50) 0.90 10.67 88.00
Jeanne Sonder (50) Jean Marin (40) Lucienne Marin (40) Marie France GREGOIRE (50) Emmanuel BROGI (50)
7 Christine HEBERT (70) 5.46 9.13 85.14
Alain ROPSY (70) Marianne SCHNEIDER (70) Alain TABARD (70)
8 Nadyne Gilbert (50) 6.28 10.67 84.57
Frederic Massot (50) Michel Rommens (40) Claude Candelier (40) Jacques Barbolosi (50) Anne Marie De pauw (50)
9 Alain Dubois (30) 10.00 10.01 84.15
Dominique Guichard (60) Marie Christine GRUNELIUS (60) Albert Ohana (50) Sabine Tisserand (50) Addy TEXIER (30)
10 Yves Bouron (70) 10.00 7.04 82.91
Denise Ghilini (70) Jean Pierre Therias (70) Michele BAILLY (70)
11 Denis Allouche (50) 14.54 6.27 82.33
Willie Mennevee (50) Francis Razon (50) Josette Razon (50) Alain Berdah (40) Mireille Berdah (40)
12 Joelle PRIGENT (50) 12.18 7.15 79.14
Elisabeth Jammy (50) Yasmine Talmat (40) Lucian TACIUC (50) Patrick Berger (40) Gilbert Ducardonnoy (50)
13 Jacques Roux (50) 15.05 4.62 74.45
Suzanne Morice (50) Stephane Moch (40) Christiane Frutier (40) Michele THOMAS (50) Jean-Noel BOUTMY (50)
14 Bernard GAUTHIER (40) 13.14 3.08 73.13
Marie Francoise ABENDANAN (40) Annie Flori (50) Claire SEGUINEAU (50) Philippe Chateaux (50) Denis VALLAURI (50)
15 Claude Casasnovas (40) 5.46 6.82 72.44
Elke Grimbert (50) Arlette ESSNER (50) Michel Delhalle (50) Bertrand Grimbert (50) Jean Casasnovas (40)
16 Georges Trajman (50) 7.82 3.74 72.25
Simone Touitou (50) Roger Hassan (50) Dominique GLOPPE (50) Eliane Blanc (40) Peter Derriman (40)
17 Isabelle D' authier (70) 6.86 3.63 67.04
Christian Michel (60) Anne Laure Jorrens (70) Jean Louis VIAN (70) Dominique Delhaye (10)
18 Jean Marchal (50) 11.85 3.96 66.09
Josee CHEVALIER (50) Ariane Gemehl (50) Marie Louise Turquois (40) Michel LASSERRE (50) Jean-Louis Novara (40)
19 Frank RABAIN (70) 15.29 4.18 64.78
Sophie BRAHY (0) Catherine BOITEL (70) Jacques BOITEL (70) Bruno Hamm (0) Nicole Kremer (70)
20 Michel XATART (30) 4.95 4.07 60.04
Marie Claude Peuchot (30) Jean Claude BRAJORT (70) Adina Paladi (70) Bernard Hudelet (40) Magda Meyer (40)
21 Jacqueline SALVANO (0) 8.15 1.32 56.64
Paul Carbone (0) Jean Claude MANGIN (70) Suzy POLITI (70) Patrick HENRY (70) Chantal VILLETTE (70)
22 Brigitte Schmerber (40) 4.71 0.99 52.26
Jacques Herve (40) Albert BABIKIAN (50) Jacqueline Soulem (50) Carole De roquebrune (50) Marc SURKYN (50)
23 Jacques ABITBOL (60) 11.50 1.10 45.77
Colette Bertrand (60) Guy Sdez (40) Dany Pruvot (40) Colette BENMERGUI (40) Marc Largeault (40)
24 Jean-Marie Ciais (50) 8.50 0.55 41.68
Denise CIAIS (50) Mauricette COQUEL (50) Henri CHARLES (50) Joelle Cousin (40) Roger Ricci (40)