Classement Mixte Excellence - 1/2 Finale - Tour
COMITE DE LA COTE D'AZUR JUAN LES PINS - du 01 décembre 2019
P.V. Bonus Total P.V.
1 Edmond GUENOLE (40) 18.44 10.12 104.14
Mylène Guenole (40) Viorel Micescu (40) Michele THOMAS (40) Jacques BOITEL (40) Catherine BOITEL (40)
2 Francis Caputo (60) 16.39 8.69 82.89
Edna Caputo (60) Lucienne Marin (60) Jean Marin (60)
3 Alain Dubois (60) 8.86 8.69 77.55
Addy TEXIER (60) Nadyne Gilbert (60) Albert Ohana (60) Marie Christine GRUNELIUS (0) Dominique Guichard (0)
4 Mireille Berdah (40) 11.14 8.36 77.09
Alain Berdah (40) Cecilia Mancini (40) Christian BORDONNEAU (40) Jacqueline SALVANO (40) Pierre SPEISER (40)
5 Michel XATART (60) 12.18 8.47 75.15
Marie Claude Peuchot (60) Adina Paladi (60) Jean Claude BRAJORT (60)
6 Suzy POLITI (60) 9.61 7.59 74.24
Chantal VILLETTE (60) Michel FAILLET (60) Patrick HENRY (60)
7 Celine Coustol osinski (40) 1.56 8.36 74.04
Eliane Blanc (40) Renaud Grover (40) Michel Osinski (40) Georges PEDAILLES (40) NATHALIE BURREL (40)
8 Claude Casasnovas (40) 14.28 5.39 72.75
Jean Casasnovas (20) Bertrand Grimbert (50) Elke Grimbert (40) Marie-Dominique Vignau (40) Michel Delhalle (50)
9 Jean Marchal (20) 10.39 6.49 72.21
Josee CHEVALIER (20) Anne Marie De pauw (40) Jacques Barbolosi (40) Marie Louise Turquois (60) Jean-Louis Novara (60)
10 Frank RABAIN (60) 3.61 7.81 71.17
Christian Michel (60) Isabelle D' authier (60) Dominique Richez (60)
11 Claude Candelier (50) 18.84 3.52 70.16
Michel Rommens (50) Alain ROPSY (50) Christine HEBERT (50) Alain TABARD (20) Marianne SCHNEIDER (20)
12 Patrick Lemaire (40) 14.00 5.39 69.72
Catherine Benoit (40) Michele Vieillard (40) Nicole Kremer (40) Christophe Cobetto (40) Gil ROUACH (40)
13 Gilles BORDEREAU (60) 7.82 5.61 69.41
Claude Hitzig (60) Manuela MARANI (0) Ove C. JONSSON (0) Simone Touitou (60) Georges Simonin (60)
14 Paul TAOUSSON (50) 5.72 5.17 65.84
Mireille Fondevielle (50) Beatrice CHENILLE (50) Dominique Chenille (50) Jean Claude Moscatelli (20) Brigitte Schmerber (20)
15 Jacques Bixio (50) 6.00 4.62 61.52
Ludovique Laine (50) Jacques Roux (40) Suzanne Morice (40) Guy Sdez (30) Dany Pruvot (30)
16 Elisabeth DE TURCKHEIM (60) 11.50 2.31 59.13
Philippe DE TURCKHEIM (60) Michèle SCHMITZ (60) Christian SCHMITZ (60)
17 Luc Bono (60) 8.15 3.52 55.98
Claude FARGIER (60) Mauricette COQUEL (60) VIVIANE MALEFANT (60)
18 Henri CHARLES (50) 11.85 1.76 53.89
Corinne Flamme (50) Yves Bouron (30) Michele BAILLY (30) Albert Bromberg (40) Dominique Pilet (40)
19 Jacques Bleuez (60) 1.16 3.41 49.95
Joelle Cousin (60) Josette Maistre (60) Henri GUEVILLE (60) Serge Maistre (0)
20 Mariannick Zupus (60) 12.51 1.98 47.23
Anne Laure Jorrens (60) JEAN JACQUES BURREL (30) Jean Louis VIAN (30) PIERRE SOLEILHAVOUP (60)
21 Monique Tackels (40) 8.50 1.43 44.35
Alain TAIEB (40) Pierre Magne (40) Brigitte Leonardelli (40) Alain Trichard (40) Helga Zieleskiewicz (40)
22 Eric Bauer (50) 7.49 0.77 38.98
Anne DUC-MAUGER (50) Jane Alexis (30) Jean Francois ALEXIS (30) Jocelyne DUMONT (40) Gérard Jalinat (40)